Dorsheim | Acrolepiidae | Digitivalva granitella (TREITSCHKE, 1833) |
Dorsheim | Alucitidae | Alucita hexadactyla LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Dorsheim | Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Dorsheim | Arctiidae | Eilema pygmaeola (DOUBLEDAY, 1847) |
Dorsheim | Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
Dorsheim | Arctiidae | Miltochrista miniata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Dorsheim | Arctiidae | Spilosoma lubricipeda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Blastobasidae | Blastobasis phycidella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Dorsheim | Coleophoridae | Coleophora serratella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Dorsheim | Cossidae | Dyspessa ulula (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
Dorsheim | Depressariidae | Agonopterix liturosa (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Dorsheim | Drepanidae | Cymatophorina diluta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Drepanidae | Tethea ocularis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Dorsheim | Gelechiidae | Aproaerema anthyllidella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Dorsheim | Gelechiidae | Aristotelia decoratella (STAUDINGER, 1879) |
Dorsheim | Gelechiidae | Teleiodes fugitivella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Alcis repandata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Aplocera plagiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Charissa glaucinaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Chloroclysta truncata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Cidaria fulvata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Epirrhoe galiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Eulithis prunata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Eulithis pyraliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Eupithecia haworthiata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Hemithea aestivaria (HÜBNER, 1789) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Horisme vitalbata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Hypomecis punctinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Idaea degeneraria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Idaea deversaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Idaea humiliata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Idaea moniliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Idaea rubraria (STAUDINGER, 1901) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Idaea straminata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Idaea subsericeata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Macaria wauaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Perconia strigillaria (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Philereme transversata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Rhinoprora chloerata (MABILLE, 1870) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Rhodostrophia calabra (PETAGNA, 1786) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Rhodostrophia vibicaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Scopula incanata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Scopula marginepunctata (GOEZE, 1781) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Scopula nigropunctata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Scopula ornata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Siona lineata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Gracillariidae | Caloptilia cuculipennella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Dorsheim | Gracillariidae | Eucalybites auroguttella (STEPHENS, 1835) |
Dorsheim | Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma neustria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Apamea anceps (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Apamea sordens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Calophasia lunula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Caradrina morpheus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Charanyca trigrammica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Chersotis multangula (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Cosmia affinis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Cucullia artemisiae (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Dichagyris candelisequa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Discestra trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Dypterygia scabriuscula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Euxoa aquilina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Hadena luteago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Herminia tarsicrinalis (KNOCH, 1782) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina ambigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina respersa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina superstes (OCHSENHEIMER, 1816) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Ipimorpha subtusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Lacanobia thalassina (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Lacanobia w-latinum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Lithophane socia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Lygephila pastinum (TREITSCHKE, 1826) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Mamestra brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Melanchra pisi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Mythimna conigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Mythimna l-album (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Mythimna obsoleta (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Oligia versicolor (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Paradiarsia glareosa (ESPER, 1788) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Parastichtis ypsillon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Phlogophora meticulosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Xestia triangulum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Xestia xanthographa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Noctuidae | Zanclognatha tarsipennalis TREITSCHKE, 1835 |
Dorsheim | Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Dorsheim | Notodontidae | Drymonia querna (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Oecophoridae | Alabonia geoffrella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Oecophoridae | Crassa tinctella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Dorsheim | Oecophoridae | Pleurota aristella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Pterophoridae | Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pterophoridae | Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Pterophoridae | Euleioptilus carphodactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Anania verbascalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Ancylosis cinnamomella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Aphomia zelleri JOANNIS, 1932 |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Catoptria osthelderi (LATTIN, 1950) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Catoptria permutatellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Catoptria verellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Conobathra tumidana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Cynaeda dentalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Ebulea crocealis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Ephestia welseriella (ZELLER, 1848) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Homoeosoma sinuella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Mecyna auralis (PEYERIMHOFF, 1872) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Orthopygia glaucinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Parapoynx stratiotata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Phlyctaenia coronata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Scoparia pyralella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Trachycera suavella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Udea institalis (HÜBNER, 1819) |
Dorsheim | Pyralidae | Xanthocrambus saxonellus (ZINCKEN, 1821) |
Dorsheim | Scythrididae | Scythris scopolella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Dorsheim | Sphingidae | Deilephila porcellus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Sphingidae | Hyloicus pinastri (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Sphingidae | Mimas tiliae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Sphingidae | Sphinx ligustri LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Dorsheim | Tineidae | Infurcitinea albicomella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Dorsheim | Tischeriidae | Emmetia marginea (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Acleris bergmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Ancylis mitterbacheriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Archips rosana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Celypha striana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Cnephasia asseclana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Cnephasia stephensiana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Cydia funebrana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Cydia janthinana (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Epinotia tenerana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Eucosma hohenwartiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Eupoecilia ambiguella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich, 1828) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Hedya salicella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Notocelia cynosbatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Notocelia incarnatana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Notocelia roborana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Pandemis heparana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Rhopobota naevana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Rhyacionia buoliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Sparganothis pilleriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Tortrix viridana LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Dorsheim | Tortricidae | Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Dorsheim | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Dorsheim | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
Dorsheim | Yponomeutidae | Niphonympha albella (ZELLER, 1847) |
Dorsheim | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta cagnagella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Dorsheim | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Dorsheim | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha lucella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Dorsheim | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Dorsheim | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sylvella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Acrolepiidae | Digitivalva granitella (TREITSCHKE, 1833) |
| Alucitidae | Alucita hexadactyla LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema pygmaeola (DOUBLEDAY, 1847) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
| Arctiidae | Miltochrista miniata (FORSTER, 1771) |
| Arctiidae | Spilosoma lubricipeda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Blastobasidae | Blastobasis phycidella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora serratella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Cossidae | Dyspessa ulula (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix liturosa (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Drepanidae | Cymatophorina diluta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Drepanidae | Tethea ocularis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Gelechiidae | Aproaerema anthyllidella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Gelechiidae | Aristotelia decoratella (STAUDINGER, 1879) |
| Gelechiidae | Teleiodes fugitivella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Geometridae | Alcis repandata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
| Geometridae | Aplocera plagiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Charissa glaucinaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Chloroclysta truncata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Cidaria fulvata (FORSTER, 1771) |
| Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
| Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
| Geometridae | Epirrhoe galiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Eulithis prunata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Eulithis pyraliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia haworthiata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
| Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Hemithea aestivaria (HÜBNER, 1789) |
| Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
| Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Horisme vitalbata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Hypomecis punctinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea degeneraria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Geometridae | Idaea deversaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
| Geometridae | Idaea humiliata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea moniliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Idaea rubraria (STAUDINGER, 1901) |
| Geometridae | Idaea straminata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
| Geometridae | Idaea subsericeata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Macaria wauaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Perconia strigillaria (HÜBNER, 1787) |
| Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Philereme transversata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Rhinoprora chloerata (MABILLE, 1870) |
| Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Rhodostrophia calabra (PETAGNA, 1786) |
| Geometridae | Rhodostrophia vibicaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Scopula incanata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Scopula marginepunctata (GOEZE, 1781) |
| Geometridae | Scopula nigropunctata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Scopula ornata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Siona lineata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Gracillariidae | Caloptilia cuculipennella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Gracillariidae | Eucalybites auroguttella (STEPHENS, 1835) |
| Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma neustria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea anceps (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea sordens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Calophasia lunula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Caradrina morpheus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Charanyca trigrammica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Chersotis multangula (HÜBNER, 1803) |
| Noctuidae | Cosmia affinis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Cucullia artemisiae (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Noctuidae | Dichagyris candelisequa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Discestra trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Dypterygia scabriuscula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) |
| Noctuidae | Euxoa aquilina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Hadena luteago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Herminia tarsicrinalis (KNOCH, 1782) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina ambigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina respersa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina superstes (OCHSENHEIMER, 1816) |
| Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Ipimorpha subtusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia thalassina (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia w-latinum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Lithophane socia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Lygephila pastinum (TREITSCHKE, 1826) |
| Noctuidae | Mamestra brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Melanchra pisi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna conigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna l-album (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna obsoleta (HÜBNER, 1803) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
| Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
| Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Oligia versicolor (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
| Noctuidae | Paradiarsia glareosa (ESPER, 1788) |
| Noctuidae | Parastichtis ypsillon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Phlogophora meticulosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia triangulum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia xanthographa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Zanclognatha tarsipennalis TREITSCHKE, 1835 |
| Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
| Notodontidae | Drymonia querna (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Oecophoridae | Alabonia geoffrella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Oecophoridae | Crassa tinctella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Oecophoridae | Pleurota aristella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pterophoridae | Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pterophoridae | Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pterophoridae | Euleioptilus carphodactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Anania verbascalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Ancylosis cinnamomella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
| Pyralidae | Aphomia zelleri JOANNIS, 1932 |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria osthelderi (LATTIN, 1950) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria permutatellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria verellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
| Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
| Pyralidae | Conobathra tumidana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
| Pyralidae | Cynaeda dentalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Ebulea crocealis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Ephestia welseriella (ZELLER, 1848) |
| Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Homoeosoma sinuella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
| Pyralidae | Mecyna auralis (PEYERIMHOFF, 1872) |
| Pyralidae | Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Orthopygia glaucinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Pyralidae | Parapoynx stratiotata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Phlyctaenia coronata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
| Pyralidae | Scoparia pyralella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Trachycera suavella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
| Pyralidae | Udea institalis (HÜBNER, 1819) |
| Pyralidae | Xanthocrambus saxonellus (ZINCKEN, 1821) |
| Scythrididae | Scythris scopolella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Sphingidae | Deilephila porcellus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Hyloicus pinastri (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Mimas tiliae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Sphinx ligustri LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Tineidae | Infurcitinea albicomella (STAINTON, 1851) |
| Tischeriidae | Emmetia marginea (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris bergmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Ancylis mitterbacheriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Tortricidae | Archips rosana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Celypha striana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Cnephasia asseclana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Cnephasia stephensiana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia funebrana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia janthinana (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Epinotia tenerana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma hohenwartiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Eupoecilia ambiguella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich, 1828) |
| Tortricidae | Hedya salicella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia cynosbatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia incarnatana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia roborana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
| Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
| Tortricidae | Pandemis heparana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Rhopobota naevana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Tortricidae | Rhyacionia buoliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Sparganothis pilleriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Tortrix viridana LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Tortricidae | Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
| Yponomeutidae | Niphonympha albella (ZELLER, 1847) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta cagnagella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha lucella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sylvella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Acrolepiidae | Digitivalva granitella (TREITSCHKE, 1833) |
Alucitidae | Alucita hexadactyla LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Arctiidae | Eilema pygmaeola (DOUBLEDAY, 1847) |
Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
Arctiidae | Miltochrista miniata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Arctiidae | Spilosoma lubricipeda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Blastobasidae | Blastobasis phycidella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora serratella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Cossidae | Dyspessa ulula (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix liturosa (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Drepanidae | Cymatophorina diluta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Drepanidae | Tethea ocularis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Gelechiidae | Aproaerema anthyllidella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Gelechiidae | Aristotelia decoratella (STAUDINGER, 1879) |
Gelechiidae | Teleiodes fugitivella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Geometridae | Alcis repandata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Geometridae | Aplocera plagiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Charissa glaucinaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Chloroclysta truncata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Cidaria fulvata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe galiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eulithis prunata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Eulithis pyraliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia haworthiata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Hemithea aestivaria (HÜBNER, 1789) |
Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Horisme vitalbata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Hypomecis punctinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea degeneraria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Idaea deversaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
Geometridae | Idaea humiliata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea moniliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Idaea rubraria (STAUDINGER, 1901) |
Geometridae | Idaea straminata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Geometridae | Idaea subsericeata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Macaria wauaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Perconia strigillaria (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Philereme transversata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Rhinoprora chloerata (MABILLE, 1870) |
Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Rhodostrophia calabra (PETAGNA, 1786) |
Geometridae | Rhodostrophia vibicaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Scopula incanata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Scopula marginepunctata (GOEZE, 1781) |
Geometridae | Scopula nigropunctata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Scopula ornata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Siona lineata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia cuculipennella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Gracillariidae | Eucalybites auroguttella (STEPHENS, 1835) |
Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma neustria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Apamea anceps (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Apamea sordens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Calophasia lunula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Caradrina morpheus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Charanyca trigrammica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Chersotis multangula (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia affinis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cucullia artemisiae (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Dichagyris candelisequa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Discestra trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Dypterygia scabriuscula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Noctuidae | Euxoa aquilina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hadena luteago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Herminia tarsicrinalis (KNOCH, 1782) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina ambigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina respersa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina superstes (OCHSENHEIMER, 1816) |
Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Ipimorpha subtusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia thalassina (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia w-latinum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lithophane socia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Lygephila pastinum (TREITSCHKE, 1826) |
Noctuidae | Mamestra brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Melanchra pisi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna conigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna l-album (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna obsoleta (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Oligia versicolor (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Noctuidae | Paradiarsia glareosa (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Parastichtis ypsillon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Phlogophora meticulosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Xestia triangulum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Xestia xanthographa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Zanclognatha tarsipennalis TREITSCHKE, 1835 |
Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia querna (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Oecophoridae | Alabonia geoffrella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Oecophoridae | Crassa tinctella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Oecophoridae | Pleurota aristella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pterophoridae | Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Euleioptilus carphodactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Anania verbascalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Ancylosis cinnamomella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Pyralidae | Aphomia zelleri JOANNIS, 1932 |
Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria osthelderi (LATTIN, 1950) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria permutatellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria verellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Pyralidae | Conobathra tumidana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Pyralidae | Cynaeda dentalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Ebulea crocealis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Ephestia welseriella (ZELLER, 1848) |
Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Homoeosoma sinuella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Pyralidae | Mecyna auralis (PEYERIMHOFF, 1872) |
Pyralidae | Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Orthopygia glaucinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Parapoynx stratiotata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Phlyctaenia coronata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Pyralidae | Scoparia pyralella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Trachycera suavella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Pyralidae | Udea institalis (HÜBNER, 1819) |
Pyralidae | Xanthocrambus saxonellus (ZINCKEN, 1821) |
Scythrididae | Scythris scopolella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Sphingidae | Deilephila porcellus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Hyloicus pinastri (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Mimas tiliae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Sphinx ligustri LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Tineidae | Infurcitinea albicomella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Tischeriidae | Emmetia marginea (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Acleris bergmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Ancylis mitterbacheriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tortricidae | Archips rosana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Celypha striana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia asseclana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia stephensiana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849) |
Tortricidae | Cydia funebrana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Tortricidae | Cydia janthinana (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia tenerana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma hohenwartiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Eupoecilia ambiguella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Hedya salicella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia cynosbatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia incarnatana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia roborana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis heparana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Rhopobota naevana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Tortricidae | Rhyacionia buoliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Sparganothis pilleriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Tortrix viridana LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Tortricidae | Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
Yponomeutidae | Niphonympha albella (ZELLER, 1847) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta cagnagella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha lucella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sylvella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
-----------------------------------------------