Wiltingen | Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Arctiidae | Eilema caniola (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Wiltingen | Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Arctiidae | Eilema depressa (ESPER, 1787) |
Wiltingen | Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Wiltingen | Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
Wiltingen | Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Batrachedridae | Batrachedra praeangusta (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Wiltingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora lutipennella (ZELLER, 1838) |
Wiltingen | Cossidae | Zeuzera pyrina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Wiltingen | Drepanidae | Cilix glaucata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Drepanidae | Drepana falcataria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Wiltingen | Drepanidae | Ochropacha duplaris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Wiltingen | Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Drepanidae | Tetheella fluctuosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Wiltingen | Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Ethmiidae | Ethmia bipunctella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Gelechiidae | Bryotropha senectella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Wiltingen | Gelechiidae | Bryotropha terrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Gelechiidae | Caryocolum blandella (DOUGLAS, 1852) |
Wiltingen | Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma lutatella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854) |
Wiltingen | Gelechiidae | Neofriseria peliella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Wiltingen | Gelechiidae | Recurvaria nanella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Gelechiidae | Teleiodes vulgella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Gelechiidae | Teleiopsis diffinis (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Cabera exanthemata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Cyclophora ruficiliaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Ematurga atomaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Ennomos alniaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Ennomos erosaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Ennomos fuscantaria (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Epirrhoe galiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia centaureata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia icterata (VILLERS, 1789) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia inturbata (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Geometra papilionaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Horisme vitalbata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Idaea dimidiata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Idaea humiliata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Idaea ochrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Idaea rusticata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Lomographa temerata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Mesoleuca albicillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Peribatodes secundaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Perizoma alchemillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Plagodis dolabraria (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Rhodostrophia vibicaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Selenia lunularia (HÜBNER, 1788) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Timandra comae A. Schmidt, 1931 |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe montanata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
Wiltingen | Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa quercus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa trifolii (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Wiltingen | Lycaenidae | Lycaena dispar (HAWORTH, 1802) |
Wiltingen | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Momphidae | Mompha sturnipennella (TREITSCHKE, 1833) |
Wiltingen | Nepticulidae | Ectoedemia atrifrontella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta auricoma (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta leporina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Agrotis ipsilon (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Agrotis puta (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Agrotis segetum (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Amphipyra berbera RUNGS, 1949 |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Apamea sublustris (ESPER, 1788) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Catocala promissa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Catocala sponsa (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Cryphia muralis (FORSTER, 1771) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Deltote bankiana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Discestra trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Dypterygia scabriuscula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Epilecta linogrisea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Eublemma purpurina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Hada plebeja (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Heliothis viriplaca (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina respersa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Hypena rostralis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia contigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Mamestra brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Moma alpium (OSBECK, 1778) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna conigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna ferrago (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Paradrina clavipalpis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Parascotia fuliginaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Plusia festucae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Scoliopteryx libatrix (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Tyta luctuosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Noctuidae | Xestia ditrapezium (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Nolidae | Bena bicolorana (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Clostera curtula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Furcula bicuspis (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Furcula bifida (BRAHM, 1787) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Furcula furcula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Harpyia milhauseri (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Notodonta dromedarius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Nymphalidae | Brenthis daphne (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Oecophoridae | Batia internella JÄCKH, Ernst, 1972 |
Wiltingen | Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Oecophoridae | Crassa unitella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Wiltingen | Oecophoridae | Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Oecophoridae | Metalampra cinnamomea (ZELLER, 1839) |
Wiltingen | Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pantheidae | Panthea coenobita (ESPER, 1785) |
Wiltingen | Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pterophoridae | Platyptilia gonodactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Pterophoridae | Pterophorus pentadactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Ancylosis cinnamomella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Conobathra tumidana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Crambus pascuella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Crambus perlella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Ebulea crocealis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Ephestia woodiella RICHARDS & THOMSON, 1932 |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Homoeosoma sinuella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Nomophila noctuella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Orthopygia glaucinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Phycitodes albatella (RAGONOT, 1887) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Sitochroa verticalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Pyralidae | Trachycera advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Wiltingen | Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Sphingidae | Hyloicus pinastri (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Sphingidae | Smerinthus ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Acleris variegana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Aethes dilucidana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Agapeta zoegana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Apotomis betuletana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Bactra lancealana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Clepsis consimilana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Clepsis spectrana (TREITSCHKE, 1830) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Cydia amplana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Cydia fagiglandana (ZELLER, 1841) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Cydia janthinana (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Cydia pomonella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Cydia succedana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Epiblema foenella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma cana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Wiltingen | Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia albistria (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Wiltingen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia goedartella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Wiltingen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
Wiltingen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta cagnagella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Wiltingen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta plumbella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Wiltingen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha horridella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Wiltingen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha nemorella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Wiltingen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Wiltingen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema caniola (HÜBNER, 1808) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema depressa (ESPER, 1787) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
| Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
| Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Batrachedridae | Batrachedra praeangusta (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora lutipennella (ZELLER, 1838) |
| Cossidae | Zeuzera pyrina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Drepanidae | Cilix glaucata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Drepanidae | Drepana falcataria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Drepanidae | Ochropacha duplaris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Drepanidae | Tetheella fluctuosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
| Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Ethmiidae | Ethmia bipunctella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Gelechiidae | Bryotropha senectella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gelechiidae | Bryotropha terrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Gelechiidae | Caryocolum blandella (DOUGLAS, 1852) |
| Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma lutatella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854) |
| Gelechiidae | Neofriseria peliella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
| Gelechiidae | Recurvaria nanella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Gelechiidae | Teleiodes vulgella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Gelechiidae | Teleiopsis diffinis (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
| Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Cabera exanthemata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Cyclophora ruficiliaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
| Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Ematurga atomaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Ennomos alniaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Ennomos erosaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Ennomos fuscantaria (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
| Geometridae | Epirrhoe galiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia centaureata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia icterata (VILLERS, 1789) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia inturbata (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Geometra papilionaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
| Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Horisme vitalbata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea dimidiata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea humiliata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea ochrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Idaea rusticata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Lomographa temerata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Mesoleuca albicillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Peribatodes secundaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Perizoma alchemillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Plagodis dolabraria (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Rhodostrophia vibicaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Selenia lunularia (HÜBNER, 1788) |
| Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
| Geometridae | Timandra comae A. Schmidt, 1931 |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe montanata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
| Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa quercus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa trifolii (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Lycaenidae | Lycaena dispar (HAWORTH, 1802) |
| Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Momphidae | Mompha sturnipennella (TREITSCHKE, 1833) |
| Nepticulidae | Ectoedemia atrifrontella (STAINTON, 1851) |
| Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta auricoma (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta leporina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Agrotis ipsilon (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Agrotis puta (HÜBNER, 1803) |
| Noctuidae | Agrotis segetum (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Amphipyra berbera RUNGS, 1949 |
| Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea sublustris (ESPER, 1788) |
| Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Catocala promissa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Catocala sponsa (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Cryphia muralis (FORSTER, 1771) |
| Noctuidae | Deltote bankiana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Discestra trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Dypterygia scabriuscula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Epilecta linogrisea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Eublemma purpurina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Hada plebeja (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Heliothis viriplaca (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina respersa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Hypena rostralis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia contigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Mamestra brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Moma alpium (OSBECK, 1778) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna conigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna ferrago (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
| Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
| Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Paradrina clavipalpis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Noctuidae | Parascotia fuliginaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Plusia festucae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Noctuidae | Scoliopteryx libatrix (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Tyta luctuosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia ditrapezium (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nolidae | Bena bicolorana (FUESSLY, 1775) |
| Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Clostera curtula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
| Notodontidae | Furcula bicuspis (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
| Notodontidae | Furcula bifida (BRAHM, 1787) |
| Notodontidae | Furcula furcula (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Notodontidae | Harpyia milhauseri (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Notodonta dromedarius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Brenthis daphne (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Oecophoridae | Batia internella JÄCKH, Ernst, 1972 |
| Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Oecophoridae | Crassa unitella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Oecophoridae | Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Oecophoridae | Metalampra cinnamomea (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pantheidae | Panthea coenobita (ESPER, 1785) |
| Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pterophoridae | Platyptilia gonodactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pterophoridae | Pterophorus pentadactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Ancylosis cinnamomella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
| Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
| Pyralidae | Conobathra tumidana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Crambus pascuella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Crambus perlella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Ebulea crocealis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Ephestia woodiella RICHARDS & THOMSON, 1932 |
| Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Pyralidae | Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Pyralidae | Homoeosoma sinuella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
| Pyralidae | Nomophila noctuella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Orthopygia glaucinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Phycitodes albatella (RAGONOT, 1887) |
| Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
| Pyralidae | Sitochroa verticalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Trachycera advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
| Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Hyloicus pinastri (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Smerinthus ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris variegana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Aethes dilucidana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
| Tortricidae | Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Agapeta zoegana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Tortricidae | Apotomis betuletana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Bactra lancealana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Clepsis consimilana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Tortricidae | Clepsis spectrana (TREITSCHKE, 1830) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia amplana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia fagiglandana (ZELLER, 1841) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia janthinana (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia pomonella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia succedana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Epiblema foenella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma cana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
| Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
| Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia albistria (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia goedartella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta cagnagella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta plumbella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha horridella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha nemorella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Eilema caniola (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Eilema depressa (ESPER, 1787) |
Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Batrachedridae | Batrachedra praeangusta (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora lutipennella (ZELLER, 1838) |
Cossidae | Zeuzera pyrina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Drepanidae | Cilix glaucata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Drepanidae | Drepana falcataria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Drepanidae | Ochropacha duplaris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Tetheella fluctuosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Ethmiidae | Ethmia bipunctella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Bryotropha senectella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Bryotropha terrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Caryocolum blandella (DOUGLAS, 1852) |
Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma lutatella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854) |
Gelechiidae | Neofriseria peliella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Gelechiidae | Recurvaria nanella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Teleiodes vulgella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Teleiopsis diffinis (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cabera exanthemata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora ruficiliaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Ematurga atomaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ennomos alniaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ennomos erosaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Ennomos fuscantaria (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe galiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia centaureata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia icterata (VILLERS, 1789) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia inturbata (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Geometra papilionaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Horisme vitalbata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea dimidiata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea humiliata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea ochrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Idaea rusticata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Lomographa temerata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Mesoleuca albicillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Peribatodes secundaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Perizoma alchemillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Plagodis dolabraria (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Rhodostrophia vibicaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Geometridae | Selenia lunularia (HÜBNER, 1788) |
Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Geometridae | Timandra comae A. Schmidt, 1931 |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe montanata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa quercus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa trifolii (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena dispar (HAWORTH, 1802) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Momphidae | Mompha sturnipennella (TREITSCHKE, 1833) |
Nepticulidae | Ectoedemia atrifrontella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta auricoma (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta leporina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis ipsilon (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis puta (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis segetum (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Amphipyra berbera RUNGS, 1949 |
Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Apamea sublustris (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Catocala promissa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Catocala sponsa (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cryphia muralis (FORSTER, 1771) |
Noctuidae | Deltote bankiana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Discestra trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Dypterygia scabriuscula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Epilecta linogrisea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Eublemma purpurina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hada plebeja (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Heliothis viriplaca (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina respersa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Hypena rostralis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia contigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mamestra brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Moma alpium (OSBECK, 1778) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna conigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna ferrago (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Paradrina clavipalpis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Parascotia fuliginaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Plusia festucae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Scoliopteryx libatrix (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Tyta luctuosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xestia ditrapezium (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nolidae | Bena bicolorana (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Clostera curtula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Notodontidae | Furcula bicuspis (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
Notodontidae | Furcula bifida (BRAHM, 1787) |
Notodontidae | Furcula furcula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Notodontidae | Harpyia milhauseri (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta dromedarius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Brenthis daphne (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Oecophoridae | Batia internella JÄCKH, Ernst, 1972 |
Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Oecophoridae | Crassa unitella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Oecophoridae | Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Oecophoridae | Metalampra cinnamomea (ZELLER, 1839) |
Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pantheidae | Panthea coenobita (ESPER, 1785) |
Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Platyptilia gonodactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pterophoridae | Pterophorus pentadactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Ancylosis cinnamomella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Pyralidae | Conobathra tumidana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Crambus pascuella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Crambus perlella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Ebulea crocealis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Ephestia woodiella RICHARDS & THOMSON, 1932 |
Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Pyralidae | Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Pyralidae | Homoeosoma sinuella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Pyralidae | Nomophila noctuella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Orthopygia glaucinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Phycitodes albatella (RAGONOT, 1887) |
Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Pyralidae | Sitochroa verticalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Trachycera advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Hyloicus pinastri (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Smerinthus ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Acleris variegana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Aethes dilucidana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
Tortricidae | Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Agapeta zoegana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Tortricidae | Apotomis betuletana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Bactra lancealana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Clepsis consimilana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Tortricidae | Clepsis spectrana (TREITSCHKE, 1830) |
Tortricidae | Cydia amplana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
Tortricidae | Cydia fagiglandana (ZELLER, 1841) |
Tortricidae | Cydia janthinana (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Tortricidae | Cydia pomonella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Cydia succedana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema foenella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma cana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia albistria (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia goedartella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta cagnagella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta plumbella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha horridella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha nemorella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759) |
-----------------------------------------------