Saarhausen | Alucitidae | Alucita hexadactyla LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Saarhausen | Amphisbatidae | Pseudatemelia josephinae (TOLL, 1956) |
Saarhausen | Amphisbatidae | Pseudatemelia subochreella (DOUBLEDAY, 1859) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Arctia villica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Eilema caniola (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Eilema depressa (ESPER, 1787) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Lithosia quadra (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Miltochrista miniata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Arctiidae | Spilosoma lubricipeda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Batrachedridae | Batrachedra praeangusta (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Blastobasidae | Blastobasis glandulella (RILEY, 1871) |
Saarhausen | Blastobasidae | Blastobasis phycidella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Bucculatricidae | Bucculatrix cidarella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Choreutidae | Anthophila fabriciana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora alcyonipennella (KOLLAR, 1832) |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora betulella HEINEMANN, 1876 |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora caespititiella ZELLER, 1839 |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora calycotomella STAINTON, 1869 |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora glaucicolella WOOD, 1892 |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora ibipennella ZELLER, 1849 |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora kuehnella (GOEZE, 1783) |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora laricella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora lutipennella (ZELLER, 1838) |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora striatipennella NYLANDER, 1848 |
Saarhausen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora trifolii (CURTIS, 1832) |
Saarhausen | Drepanidae | Cymatophorina diluta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Drepanidae | Drepana falcataria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Drepanidae | Falcaria lacertinaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Drepanidae | Tetheella fluctuosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Saarhausen | Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Elachistidae | Cosmiotes freyerella (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Anacampsis blattariella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Anacampsis timidella (WOCKE, 1887) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Anarsia spartiella (SCHRANK, 1802) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Athrips mouffetella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Bryotropha affinis (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Bryotropha similis (STAINTON, 1854) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Bryotropha terrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Caryocolum blandella (DOUGLAS, 1852) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Chionodes electella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Dichomeris alacella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Dichomeris ustalella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Eulamprotes unicolorella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Exoteleia dodecella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Gelechia muscosella ZELLER, 1839 |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma lutatella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Hypatima rhomboidella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Isophrictis striatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Monochroa hornigi (STAUDINGER, 1883) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Neofriseria peliella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Parachronistis albiceps (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Pexicopia malvella (HÜBNER, 1805) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Pseudotelphusa scalella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Psoricoptera gibbosella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Sophronia sicariellus (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Stenolechia gemmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Syncopacma larseniella GOZMÁNY, 1957 |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Teleiodes luculella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Teleiodes vulgella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Gelechiidae | Teleiopsis diffinis (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Alcis repandata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Aplocera plagiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Asthena albulata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Cabera exanthemata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Cabera pusaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Cepphis advenaria (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Chloroclysta truncata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Crocallis elinguaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Cyclophora annularia (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Cyclophora ruficiliaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Electrophaes corylata (THUNBERG, 1792) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Ematurga atomaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Ennomos alniaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Ennomos quercinaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Epirrhoe tristata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Euchoeca nebulata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Eulithis prunata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Eupithecia absinthiata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Eupithecia centaureata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Eupithecia icterata (VILLERS, 1789) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Eupithecia selinata HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1861 |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Eupithecia subfuscata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Geometra papilionaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Hemithea aestivaria (HÜBNER, 1789) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Hydriomena furcata (THUNBERG, 1784) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Hydriomena impluviata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Hypomecis punctinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Hypomecis roboraria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Idaea straminata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Idaea subsericeata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Idaea trigeminata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Isturgia limbaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Lomographa bimaculata (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Lomographa temerata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Macaria notata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Mesoleuca albicillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Parectropis similaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Peribatodes secundaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Perizoma alchemillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Perizoma flavofasciata (THUNBERG, 1792) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Plagodis dolabraria (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Pseudopanthera macularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Pseudoterpna pruinata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Pungeleria capreolaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Rhinoprora chloerata (MABILLE, 1870) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Rhinoprora debiliata (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Rhodostrophia vibicaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Scopula marginepunctata (GOEZE, 1781) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Scopula nigropunctata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Selenia lunularia (HÜBNER, 1788) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Siona lineata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Thera britannica (TURNER, 1925) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Thera variata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe designata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Caloptilia alchimiella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Caloptilia fribergensis (FRITZSCHE, 1871) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Caloptilia populetorum (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Caloptilia stigmatella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Calybites phasianipennella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986 |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Eucalybites auroguttella (STEPHENS, 1835) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Parectopa ononidis (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Parornix devoniella (STAINTON, 1850) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Parornix finitimella (ZELLER, 1850) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Parornix torquillella (ZELLER, 1850) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter blancardella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter coryli (NICELLI, 1851) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter dubitella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter esperella (GOEZE, 1783) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter harrisella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter maestingella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter nicellii (STAINTON, 1851) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae (FREY, 1856) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter robiniella (CLEMENS, 1859) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter roboris (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter sorbi (FREY, 1855) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter spinicolella (ZELLER, 1846) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter strigulatella (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter tenerella (JOANNIS, 1915) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter trifasciella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Saarhausen | Hepialidae | Triodia sylvina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Hesperiidae | Thymelicus sylvestris (PODA, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Lasiocampidae | Dendrolimus pini (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma neustria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Limacodidae | Heterogenea asella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Lycaenidae | Celastrina argiolus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Lycaenidae | Lycaena phlaeas (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Lycaenidae | Lycaena tityrus (PODA, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Lycaenidae | Neozephyrus quercus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Lymantriidae | Euproctis similis (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Lymantriidae | Lymantria monacha (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Lymantriidae | Orgyia antiqua (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Lyonetiidae | Lyonetia clerkella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Nepticulidae | Stigmella hemargyrella (KOLLAR, 1832) |
Saarhausen | Nepticulidae | Stigmella microtheriella (STAINTON, 1854) |
Saarhausen | Nepticulidae | Stigmella prunetorum (STAINTON, 1855) |
Saarhausen | Nepticulidae | Stigmella splendidissimella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Saarhausen | Nepticulidae | Stigmella tityrella (STAINTON, 1854) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Abrostola tripartita (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Acronicta auricoma (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Agrochola circellaris (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Agrochola litura (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Ammoconia caecimacula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Blepharita satura (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Brachylomia viminalis (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Callopistria juventina (STOLL, 1782) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Calophasia lunula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Catocala promissa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Catocala sponsa (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Cerapteryx graminis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Cryphia muralis (FORSTER, 1771) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Diachrysia chrysitis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Diarsia brunnea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Dypterygia scabriuscula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Dysgonia algira (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Epilecta linogrisea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Euplexia lucipara (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Eupsilia transversa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Herminia tarsicrinalis (KNOCH, 1782) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina respersa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Hypena crassalis (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia suasa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia thalassina (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Lycophotia porphyrea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Mamestra brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Minucia lunaris (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Moma alpium (OSBECK, 1778) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Mythimna ferrago (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Mythimna scirpi (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Pachetra sagittigera (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Parastichtis ypsillon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Schrankia costaestrigalis (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Thalpophila matura (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Xanthia aurago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Xestia triangulum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Zanclognatha lunalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Noctuidae | Zanclognatha tarsipennalis TREITSCHKE, 1835 |
Saarhausen | Nolidae | Nycteola revayana (SCOPOLI, 1772) |
Saarhausen | Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Drymonia dodonaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Drymonia querna (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Furcula furcula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Harpyia milhauseri (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Leucodonta bicoloria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Notodonta dromedarius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Pheosia gnoma (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Pheosia tremula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Pterostoma palpina (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Ptilodon capucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Brenthis daphne (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Oecophoridae | Batia lambdella (DONOVAN, 1793) |
Saarhausen | Oecophoridae | Batia lunaris (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Oecophoridae | Crassa unitella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Saarhausen | Oecophoridae | Epicallima formosella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Oecophoridae | Esperia oliviella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Saarhausen | Oecophoridae | Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Oecophoridae | Metalampra cinnamomea (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Oecophoridae | Oecophora bractella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Opostegidae | Pseudopostega crepusculella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Saarhausen | Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pieridae | Colias croceus (FOURCROY, 1785) |
Saarhausen | Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pieridae | Leptidea juvernica WILLIAMS, 1946 |
Saarhausen | Pieridae | Pieris brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pterophoridae | Platyptilia tetradactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pterophoridae | Pterophorus pentadactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Acentria ephemerella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Agriphila tristella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Anania verbascalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Catoptria permutatellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Conobathra tumidana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Crambus perlella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Dioryctria abietella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Dipleurina lacustrata (PANZER, 1804) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Elegia similella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Eudonia truncicolella (STAINTON, 1849) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Evergestis forficalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Evergestis pallidata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Nomophila noctuella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Ortholepis betulae (GOEZE, 1778) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Pempelia palumbella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Perinephela lancealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Phlyctaenia coronata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Pyrausta aurata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Scoparia basistrigalis KNAGGS, 1866 |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Pyralidae | Trachycera advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Saarhausen | Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tineidae | Infurcitinea albicomella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Saarhausen | Tineidae | Infurcitinea ignicomella (HEYDENREICH, 1851) |
Saarhausen | Tineidae | Tinea semifulvella HAWORTH, 1828 |
Saarhausen | Tineidae | Tinea trinotella THUNBERG, 1794 |
Saarhausen | Tineidae | Triaxomera parasitella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Saarhausen | Tischeriidae | Emmetia angusticollella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Saarhausen | Tischeriidae | Emmetia marginea (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Tischeriidae | Tischeria ekebladella (BJERKANDER, 1795) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Acleris bergmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Acleris ferrugana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Acleris logiana (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Acleris umbrana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Acleris variegana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Adoxophyes orana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm, 1834) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Ancylis achatana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Ancylis mitterbacheriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Apotomis betuletana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Apotomis capreana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Apotomis turbidana (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Archips crataegana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Celypha rufana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Choristoneura hebenstreitella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Cnephasia asseclana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Cochylis dubitana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Cydia fagiglandana (ZELLER, 1841) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Cydia pomonella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Dichelia histrionana (Frölich, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Dichrorampha aeratana (PIERCE & METCALFE, 1915) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Dichrorampha flavidorsana KNAGGS, 1867 |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Ditula angustiorana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epagoge grotiana (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epiblema foenella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epinotia abbreviana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epinotia bilunana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epinotia brunnichiana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epinotia granitana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epinotia nisella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epinotia ramella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epinotia solandriana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epinotia tedella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Epinotia trigonella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Eucosma cana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Eudemis porphyrana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Gypsonoma sociana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Hedya salicella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Notocelia roborana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Notocelia trimaculana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Pammene fasciana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Pandemis cinnamomeana (TREITSCHKE, 1830) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Pandemis heparana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Phtheochroa inopiana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Pseudohermenias abietana (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Ptycholomoides aeriferana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Rhopobota naevana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Spilonota laricana (HEINEMANN, 1863) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Strophedra nitidana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Tortrix viridana LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Saarhausen | Tortricidae | Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia albistria (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia bonnetella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia brockeella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia goedartella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia retinella ZELLER, 1839 |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia semitestacella (CURTIS, 1833) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Paraswammerdamia lutarea (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Swammerdamia pyrella (VILLERS, 1789) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta cagnagella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saarhausen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha lucella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Saarhausen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha parenthesella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha scabrella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Saarhausen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Saarhausen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Taben-Rodt | Arctiidae | Nudaria mundana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Taben-Rodt | Chimabachidae | Diurnea lipsiella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Coleophoridae | Coleophora sylvaticella WOOD, 1892 |
Taben-Rodt | Gelechiidae | Anacampsis populella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Taben-Rodt | Gelechiidae | Argolamprotes micella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Gelechiidae | Hypatima rhomboidella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Gelechiidae | Parachronistis albiceps (ZELLER, 1839) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Agriopis aurantiaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Apeira syringaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Cepphis advenaria (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Cidaria fulvata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Colotois pennaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Epione repandaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Epirrhoe galiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Euchoeca nebulata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Eulithis pyraliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Eupithecia tenuiata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Idaea deversaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Idaea dilutaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Idaea trigeminata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Macaria signaria (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Rheumaptera undulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Triphosa dubitata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe quadrifasciata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Taben-Rodt | Lasiocampidae | Poecilocampa populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Lasiocampidae | Trichiura crataegi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Lymantriidae | Euproctis similis (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Momphidae | Mompha sturnipennella (TREITSCHKE, 1833) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Abrostola tripartita (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Aetheria dysodea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Agrochola macilenta (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Anaplectoides prasina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Epilecta linogrisea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina respersa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Luperina testacea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Mythimna pudorina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Oligia versicolor (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Parastichtis suspecta (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Shargacucullia scrophulariae (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Noctuidae | Xestia ditrapezium (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Nolidae | Meganola strigula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Nolidae | Nycteola revayana (SCOPOLI, 1772) |
Taben-Rodt | Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Oecophoridae | Oecophora bractella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Pterophoridae | Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Agriphila tristella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Anania verbascalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Catoptria permutatellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Dipleurina lacustrata (PANZER, 1804) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Eudonia truncicolella (STAINTON, 1849) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Hypsopygia costalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Ortholepis betulae (GOEZE, 1778) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Perinephela lancealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Pyralidae | Udea ferrugalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Taben-Rodt | Sphingidae | Macroglossum stellatarum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Acleris abietana (HÜBNER, 1822) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Acleris ferrugana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Adoxophyes orana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm, 1834) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Apotomis betuletana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Archips crataegana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Choristoneura hebenstreitella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Cnephasia stephensiana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Cochylis dubitana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Cydia fagiglandana (ZELLER, 1841) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Dichelia histrionana (Frölich, 1828) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Epinotia nisella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Epinotia ramella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Epinotia tedella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Isotrias rectifasciana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Pandemis heparana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Strophedra nitidana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Tortrix viridana LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Taben-Rodt | Tortricidae | Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Taben-Rodt | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia brockeella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Taben-Rodt | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia goedartella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Taben-Rodt | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Adelidae | Nematopogon robertella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Adelidae | Nemophora degeerella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Alucitidae | Alucita hexadactyla LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Amphisbatidae | Pseudatemelia flavifrontella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Amphisbatidae | Pseudatemelia josephinae (TOLL, 1956) |
Amphisbatidae | Pseudatemelia subochreella (DOUBLEDAY, 1859) |
Arctiidae | Arctia caja (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Arctia villica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Atolmis rubricollis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Callimorpha dominula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Cybosia mesomella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Diaphora mendica (CLERCK, 1759) |
Arctiidae | Eilema caniola (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Eilema depressa (ESPER, 1787) |
Arctiidae | Eilema griseola (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
Arctiidae | Lithosia quadra (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Miltochrista miniata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Arctiidae | Nudaria mundana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Arctiidae | Paidia rica (FREYER, 1858) |
Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Spilosoma lubricipeda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Spilosoma lutea (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Autostichidae | Oegoconia quadripuncta (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Blastobasidae | Blastobasis glandulella (RILEY, 1871) |
Blastobasidae | Blastobasis phycidella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Bucculatricidae | Bucculatrix cristatella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Bucculatricidae | Bucculatrix nigricomella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Bucculatricidae | Bucculatrix ulmella ZELLER, 1848 |
Chimabachidae | Diurnea lipsiella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora alcyonipennella (KOLLAR, 1832) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora flavipennella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora gryphipennella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora kuehnella (GOEZE, 1783) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora laricella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora lutipennella (ZELLER, 1838) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora serratella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora sylvaticella WOOD, 1892 |
Cossidae | Cossus cossus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix ciliella (STAINTON, 1849) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix heracliana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix nervosa (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix scopariella (HEINEMANN, 1870) |
Drepanidae | Cymatophorina diluta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Drepana falcataria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Falcaria lacertinaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Tetheella fluctuosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Elachistidae | Cosmiotes consortella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Elachistidae | Cosmiotes freyerella (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Gelechiidae | Acompsia cinerella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Gelechiidae | Anacampsis blattariella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Gelechiidae | Anacampsis populella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Gelechiidae | Anacampsis timidella (WOCKE, 1887) |
Gelechiidae | Argolamprotes micella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Bryotropha affinis (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Gelechiidae | Bryotropha senectella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Bryotropha similis (STAINTON, 1854) |
Gelechiidae | Bryotropha terrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Caryocolum blandella (DOUGLAS, 1852) |
Gelechiidae | Caryocolum tricolorella (HAWORTH, 1812) |
Gelechiidae | Dichomeris alacella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Eulamprotes atrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Eulamprotes unicolorella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Gelechiidae | Exoteleia dodecella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Gelechiidae | Gelechia muscosella ZELLER, 1839 |
Gelechiidae | Gelechia sororculella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma lutatella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854) |
Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma rufescens (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Gelechiidae | Hypatima rhomboidella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Gelechiidae | Isophrictis striatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Neofaculta ericetella (GEYER, 1832) |
Gelechiidae | Neofriseria peliella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Gelechiidae | Parachronistis albiceps (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Pseudotelphusa scalella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Gelechiidae | Psoricoptera gibbosella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Recurvaria leucatella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Gelechiidae | Recurvaria nanella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Syncopacma cinctella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Gelechiidae | Teleiodes luculella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Gelechiidae | Teleiodes proximella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Gelechiidae | Teleiodes vulgella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Teleiopsis diffinis (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Gelechiidae | Telephila schmidtiellus (HEYDEN, 1848) |
Geometridae | Acasis viretata (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Aethalura punctulata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Agriopis aurantiaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Alcis repandata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Geometridae | Apeira syringaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Aplocera plagiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Asthena albulata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cabera exanthemata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Cabera pusaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Cepphis advenaria (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Geometridae | Charissa obscurata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Chloroclysta siterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chloroclysta truncata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Cidaria fulvata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
Geometridae | Colotois pennaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Geometridae | Comibaena bajularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Crocallis elinguaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora annularia (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora ruficiliaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Electrophaes corylata (THUNBERG, 1792) |
Geometridae | Ematurga atomaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ennomos quercinaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Epione repandaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe galiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe tristata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Erannis defoliaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Euchoeca nebulata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Eulithis pyraliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Euphyia biangulata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia absinthiata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia haworthiata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia inturbata (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia pulchellata STEPHENS, 1831 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia selinata HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1861 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia subfuscata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia tenuiata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Hemithea aestivaria (HÜBNER, 1789) |
Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Hylaea fasciaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Hypomecis punctinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Hypomecis roboraria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea deversaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
Geometridae | Idaea dilutaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Idaea muricata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea rusticata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Idaea straminata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Geometridae | Idaea subsericeata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Idaea trigeminata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Isturgia limbaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Geometridae | Jodis lactearia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Jodis putata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Lomographa bimaculata (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lomographa temerata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Macaria notata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Macaria signaria (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Mesoleuca albicillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Odontopera bidentata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Paradarisa consonaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Parectropis similaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Peribatodes secundaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Perizoma alchemillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Perizoma flavofasciata (THUNBERG, 1792) |
Geometridae | Petrophora chlorosata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Plagodis dolabraria (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Pseudopanthera macularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Pseudoterpna pruinata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Pungeleria capreolaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Rheumaptera undulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Rhinoprora chloerata (MABILLE, 1870) |
Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Rhodostrophia vibicaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Scopula floslactata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Scopula immorata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Scopula immutata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Scopula marginepunctata (GOEZE, 1781) |
Geometridae | Scopula ornata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Scopula rubiginata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Scotopteryx chenopodiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Scotopteryx luridata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Thera britannica (TURNER, 1925) |
Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Geometridae | Thera variata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Timandra comae A. Schmidt, 1931 |
Geometridae | Triphosa dubitata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe biriviata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe designata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe ferrugata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe montanata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe quadrifasciata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Glyphipterigidae | Glyphipterix thrasonella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Gracillariidae | Acrocercops brongniardella (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia alchimiella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia azaleella (BRANTS, 1913) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia populetorum (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gracillariidae | Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986 |
Gracillariidae | Eucalybites auroguttella (STEPHENS, 1835) |
Gracillariidae | Gracillaria syringella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Gracillariidae | Micrurapteryx kollariella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gracillariidae | Parectopa ononidis (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter esperella (GOEZE, 1783) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter harrisella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter maestingella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter pastorella (ZELLER, 1846) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter robiniella (CLEMENS, 1859) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter roboris (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter sorbi (FREY, 1855) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter tenerella (JOANNIS, 1915) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Hepialidae | Phymatopus hecta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Hepialidae | Triodia sylvina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Incurvariidae | Incurvaria oehlmaniella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Lasiocampidae | Dendrolimus pini (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Euthrix potatoria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa quercus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma neustria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Poecilocampa populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Trichiura crataegi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Limacodidae | Heterogenea asella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Celastrina argiolus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena phlaeas (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Lycaenidae | Neozephyrus quercus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Arctornis l-nigrum (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Euproctis similis (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Lymantria monacha (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Orgyia antiqua (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lyonetiidae | Lyonetia clerkella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Momphidae | Mompha raschkiella (ZELLER, 1838) |
Momphidae | Mompha sturnipennella (TREITSCHKE, 1833) |
Nepticulidae | Ectoedemia atrifrontella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella hemargyrella (KOLLAR, 1832) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella microtheriella (STAINTON, 1854) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella roborella (JOHANSSON, 1971) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella splendidissimella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella tityrella (STAINTON, 1854) |
Noctuidae | Abrostola tripartita (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acontia lucida (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta leporina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Aetheria dysodea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola circellaris (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola helvola (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola litura (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola macilenta (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis ipsilon (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis puta (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis segetum (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Allophyes oxyacanthae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Ammoconia caecimacula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Amphipoea fucosa (FREYER, 1830) |
Noctuidae | Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Amphipyra berbera RUNGS, 1949 |
Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Amphipyra tragopoginis (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Anaplectoides prasina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Apamea sordens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Aporophyla lutulenta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Autographa jota (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Blepharita satura (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Callopistria juventina (STOLL, 1782) |
Noctuidae | Calophasia lunula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Caradrina morpheus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Catocala nupta (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Catocala promissa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Catocala sponsa (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Cerapteryx graminis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Charanyca trigrammica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Chersotis multangula (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Noctuidae | Chloantha hyperici (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Chortodes pygmina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Conistra ligula (ESPER, 1791) |
Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia affinis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cryphia domestica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Cryphia muralis (FORSTER, 1771) |
Noctuidae | Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Diachrysia chrysitis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Diarsia brunnea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Dypterygia scabriuscula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Dysgonia algira (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Noctuidae | Enargia paleacea (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Epilecta linogrisea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Euplexia lucipara (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Eupsilia transversa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Hada plebeja (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Herminia tarsicrinalis (KNOCH, 1782) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina ambigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina respersa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina superstes (OCHSENHEIMER, 1816) |
Noctuidae | Hypena crassalis (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Hypena rostralis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia contigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia suasa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia w-latinum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lithophane ornitopus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Luperina testacea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lycophotia porphyrea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Minucia lunaris (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Moma alpium (OSBECK, 1778) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna ferrago (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna l-album (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna pudorina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna scirpi (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Noctuidae | Nonagria typhae (THUNBERG, 1784) |
Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Oligia fasciuncula (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Oligia versicolor (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Noctuidae | Pachetra sagittigera (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Paradiarsia glareosa (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Parascotia fuliginaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Parastichtis suspecta (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Noctuidae | Parastichtis ypsillon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Pechipogo strigilata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Phlogophora meticulosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Plusia festucae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Polymixis gemmea (TREITSCHKE, 1825) |
Noctuidae | Polymixis xanthomista (HÜBNER, 1819) |
Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Rusina ferruginea (ESPER, 1785) |
Noctuidae | Schrankia costaestrigalis (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Noctuidae | Shargacucullia scrophulariae (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Thalpophila matura (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia aurago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia citrago (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia icteritia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia togata (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Xestia ditrapezium (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xestia rhomboidea (ESPER, 1790) |
Noctuidae | Xestia xanthographa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Zanclognatha lunalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Zanclognatha tarsipennalis TREITSCHKE, 1835 |
Nolidae | Bena bicolorana (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Nolidae | Earias clorana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Nolidae | Meganola albula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nolidae | Meganola strigula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nolidae | Nola confusalis (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
Nolidae | Nycteola revayana (SCOPOLI, 1772) |
Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Clostera curtula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Clostera pigra (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia dodonaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia querna (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Furcula bicuspis (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
Notodontidae | Furcula furcula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Notodontidae | Gluphisia crenata (ESPER, 1785) |
Notodontidae | Harpyia milhauseri (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Leucodonta bicoloria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta dromedarius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta torva (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Pheosia gnoma (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
Notodontidae | Pheosia tremula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Notodontidae | Pterostoma palpina (CLERCK, 1759) |
Notodontidae | Ptilodon capucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Aglais urticae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Brenthis daphne (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Coenonympha pamphilus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Issoria lathonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Vanessa cardui (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Oecophoridae | Alabonia geoffrella (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Oecophoridae | Batia internella JÄCKH, Ernst, 1972 |
Oecophoridae | Batia lambdella (DONOVAN, 1793) |
Oecophoridae | Batia lunaris (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Oecophoridae | Borkhausenia fuscescens (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Oecophoridae | Borkhausenia luridicomella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1856) |
Oecophoridae | Borkhausenia minutella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Oecophoridae | Crassa unitella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Oecophoridae | Epicallima formosella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Oecophoridae | Esperia oliviella (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Oecophoridae | Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Oecophoridae | Hofmannophila pseudospretella (STAINTON, 1849) |
Oecophoridae | Metalampra cinnamomea (ZELLER, 1839) |
Oecophoridae | Oecophora bractella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pantheidae | Panthea coenobita (ESPER, 1785) |
Pieridae | Colias croceus (FOURCROY, 1785) |
Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Psychidae | Psyche casta (PALLAS, 1767) |
Psychidae | Sterrhopterix fusca (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Pterophoridae | Adaina microdactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Pterophoridae | Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pterophoridae | Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Euleioptilus carphodactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Pyralidae | Acentria ephemerella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Acrobasis obtusella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Agriphila tristella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Algedonia terrealis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Pyralidae | Anania verbascalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Ancylosis cinnamomella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Cataclysta lemnata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria osthelderi (LATTIN, 1950) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria permutatellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Pyralidae | Conobathra tumidana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Pyralidae | Crambus perlella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Cryptoblabes bistriga (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Pyralidae | Dioryctria abietella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Dipleurina lacustrata (PANZER, 1804) |
Pyralidae | Dolicharthria punctalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Eccopisa effractella ZELLER, 1848 |
Pyralidae | Elegia similella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Eudonia truncicolella (STAINTON, 1849) |
Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Pyralidae | Evergestis forficalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Pyralidae | Hypsopygia costalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Nomophila noctuella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Opsibotys fuscalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Ortholepis betulae (GOEZE, 1778) |
Pyralidae | Orthopygia glaucinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Paracorsia repandalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Pempelia formosa (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Pyralidae | Perinephela lancealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Phlyctaenia coronata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Phycitodes albatella (RAGONOT, 1887) |
Pyralidae | Phycitodes binaevella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Pyralidae | Phycitodes saxicola (VAUGHAN, 1870) |
Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Pyralis farinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Pyrausta purpuralis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Pyralidae | Scoparia basistrigalis KNAGGS, 1866 |
Pyralidae | Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Trachycera advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Pyralidae | Udea ferrugalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Roeslerstammiidae | Roeslerstammia erxlebella (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Sesiidae | Synanthedon spuleri (FUCHS, 1908) |
Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Deilephila porcellus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Hyloicus pinastri (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Macroglossum stellatarum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Mimas tiliae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Smerinthus ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tineidae | Infurcitinea albicomella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Tineidae | Infurcitinea ignicomella (HEYDENREICH, 1851) |
Tineidae | Infurcitinea roesslerella (HEYDEN, 1865) |
Tineidae | Monopis monachella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Tineidae | Monopis obviella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tineidae | Monopis weaverella (SCOTT, 1858) |
Tineidae | Nemapogon cloacella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Tineidae | Tinea semifulvella HAWORTH, 1828 |
Tineidae | Tinea trinotella THUNBERG, 1794 |
Tischeriidae | Emmetia angusticollella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Tischeriidae | Emmetia marginea (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Tischeriidae | Tischeria ekebladella (BJERKANDER, 1795) |
Tortricidae | Acleris abietana (HÜBNER, 1822) |
Tortricidae | Acleris cristana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Acleris effractana (HÜBNER, 1822) |
Tortricidae | Acleris ferrugana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Acleris hastiana (LINNAEUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Acleris laterana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Tortricidae | Acleris shepherdana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
Tortricidae | Acleris sparsana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Acleris variegana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Adoxophyes orana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm, 1834) |
Tortricidae | Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Agapeta zoegana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Tortricidae | Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Ancylis achatana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Ancylis laetana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Ancylis mitterbacheriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Apotomis betuletana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Apotomis turbidana (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Tortricidae | Archips crataegana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tortricidae | Archips rosana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Bactra lancealana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Celypha rufana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tortricidae | Choristoneura hebenstreitella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Tortricidae | Clepsis spectrana (TREITSCHKE, 1830) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia asseclana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia communana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia incertana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia stephensiana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849) |
Tortricidae | Cochylis dubitana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Cydia amplana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
Tortricidae | Cydia fagiglandana (ZELLER, 1841) |
Tortricidae | Cydia janthinana (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Tortricidae | Cydia pomonella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Cydia succedana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Cymolomia hartigiana (Saxesen, 1840) |
Tortricidae | Dichelia histrionana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Ditula angustiorana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Endothenia marginana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Epagoge grotiana (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema foenella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia bilunana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia cinereana (HAWORTH, [1811]) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia granitana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia nisella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia ramella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia rubiginosana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia solandriana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia tedella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia tenerana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia trigonella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma cana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma hohenwartiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Eudemis porphyrana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Eulia ministrana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Eupoecilia angustana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Gypsonoma sociana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Hedya pruniana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Isotrias rectifasciana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Lobesia reliquana (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia cynosbatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Orthotaenia undulana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Pammene fasciana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Tortricidae | Pammene obscurana (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis heparana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Pelochrista caecimaculana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Pseudohermenias abietana (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Tortricidae | Ptycholoma lecheana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Rhopobota naevana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Tortricidae | Rhyacionia buoliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Rhyacionia pinicolana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849) |
Tortricidae | Sparganothis pilleriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Strophedra nitidana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Tortricidae | Syndemis musculana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Tortrix viridana LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Tortricidae | Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia albistria (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia bonnetella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia brockeella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia goedartella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
Yponomeutidae | Cedestis subfasciella (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Yponomeutidae | Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805) |
Yponomeutidae | Swammerdamia caesiella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta cagnagella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta irrorella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta rorrella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha alpella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha parenthesella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha scabrella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759) |
-----------------------------------------------