Adelidae | Adela violella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Adelidae | Nemophora degeerella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Arctia festiva (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Diaphora mendica (CLERCK, 1759) |
Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Arctiidae | Parasemia plantaginis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Tyria jacobaeae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bucculatricidae | Bucculatrix noltei PETRY, 1912 |
Chimabachidae | Diurnea fagella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora badiipennella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix heracliana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Depressariidae | Semioscopis steinkellneriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Endromidae | Endromis versicolora (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Abraxas grossulariata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Agriopis aurantiaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Agriopis leucophaearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Agriopis marginaria (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
Geometridae | Alsophila aescularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Anticlea badiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Apeira syringaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Apocheima hispidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Apocheima pilosaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Biston strataria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Cepphis advenaria (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Geometridae | Chesias legatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Chloroclysta siterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Colotois pennaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Ematurga atomaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Epirranthis diversata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe tristata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Epirrita christyi (ALLEN, 1906) |
Geometridae | Epirrita dilutata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Erannis defoliaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia abbreviata STEPHENS, 1831 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Idaea dilutaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Lampropteryx suffumata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lycia hirtaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Lycia zonaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lythria cruentaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Minoa murinata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Odezia atrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Operophtera brumata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Operophtera fagata (Scharfenberg, 1805) |
Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Perizoma albulata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Scopula immorata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Siona lineata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Theria primaria (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Timandra comae A. Schmidt, 1931 |
Geometridae | Triphosa dubitata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe designata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia cuculipennella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia elongella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Gracillariidae | Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986 |
Gracillariidae | Eucalybites auroguttella (STEPHENS, 1835) |
Gracillariidae | Parornix anglicella (STAINTON, 1850) |
Gracillariidae | Parornix devoniella (STAINTON, 1850) |
Gracillariidae | Parornix finitimella (ZELLER, 1850) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter cerasicolella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter coryli (NICELLI, 1851) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter harrisella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter kleemannella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter lautella (ZELLER, 1846) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter nicellii (STAINTON, 1851) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter rajella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter schreberella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter stettinensis (NICELLI, 1852) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter tristrigella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Heliozelidae | Heliozela resplendella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Hesperiidae | Erynnis tages (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa trifolii (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Lasiocampidae | Macrothylacia rubi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Poecilocampa populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Trichiura crataegi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Aricia eumedon (ESPER, 1780) |
Lycaenidae | Callophrys rubi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Celastrina argiolus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Cupido argiades (PALLAS, 1771) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena dispar (HAWORTH, 1802) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena phlaeas (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena tityrus (PODA, 1761) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena virgaureae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus semiargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lyonetiidae | Leucoptera lotella (STAINTON, 1859) |
Lyonetiidae | Leucoptera lustratella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Lyonetiidae | Lyonetia prunifoliella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Micropterigidae | Micropterix calthella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Nepticulidae | Ectoedemia septembrella (STAINTON, 1849) |
Nepticulidae | Ectoedemia subbimaculella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Nepticulidae | Enteucha acetosae (STAINTON, 1854) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella aceris (FREY, 1857) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella alnetella (STAINTON, 1856) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella crataegella (KLIMESCH, 1936) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella glutinosae (STAINTON, 1858) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella lemniscella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta alni (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola circellaris (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola lota (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola lychnidis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola macilenta (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Allophyes oxyacanthae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Anaplectoides prasina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Asteroscopus sphinx (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Diloba caeruleocephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Euclidia glyphica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Eupsilia transversa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Lithophane ornitopus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia cerasi (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia cruda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia gothica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia incerta (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Paradiarsia glareosa (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Rhyacia lucipeta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Scoliopteryx libatrix (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Tholera cespitis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia gilvago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia ocellaris (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Notodontidae | Furcula bicuspis (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
Notodontidae | Furcula furcula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Notodontidae | Peridea anceps (GOEZE, 1781) |
Notodontidae | Pheosia gnoma (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
Notodontidae | Ptilophora plumigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Aglais urticae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Argynnis adippe (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Argynnis aglaja (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Boloria euphrosyne (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Brenthis ino (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Coenonympha arcania (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Nymphalidae | Coenonympha pamphilus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Erebia medusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Euphydryas aurinia (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Issoria lathonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Melitaea cinxia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Melitaea diamina (LANG, 1789) |
Nymphalidae | Nymphalis polychloros (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Vanessa cardui (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Papilionidae | Papilio machaon LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Pieridae | Anthocharis cardamines (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Leptidea juvernica WILLIAMS, 1946 |
Pieridae | Pieris brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Aglossa pinguinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Anania funebris (STRÖM, 1768) |
Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Pyralidae | Pempelia palumbella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Perinephela lancealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Pyralis farinalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Sesiidae | Sesia apiformis (CLERCK, 1759) |
Sphingidae | Hemaris tityus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Macroglossum stellatarum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Mimas tiliae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tischeriidae | Tischeria dodonaea STAINTON, 1858 |
Tischeriidae | Tischeria ekebladella (BJERKANDER, 1795) |
Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tortricidae | Bactra lancealana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Dichelia histrionana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Dichrorampha plumbana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema sticticana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Tortricidae | Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Zygaenidae | Adscita heuseri (REICHL, 1964) |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena trifolii (ESPER, 1783) |
-----------------------------------------------