Arctiidae | Callimorpha dominula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Cybosia mesomella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Arctiidae | Spilosoma lubricipeda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Spilosoma lutea (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Drepanidae | Drepana falcataria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Geometridae | Apocheima pilosaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Bupalus piniaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cabera exanthemata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chloroclysta truncata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Ennomos quercinaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia centaureata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia subfuscata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
Geometridae | Hypomecis roboraria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Lomographa temerata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lycia hirtaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Macaria notata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Perconia strigillaria (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Geometridae | Petrophora chlorosata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Siona lineata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Trichopteryx carpinata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe designata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter emberizaepennella (Bouché, 1834) |
Hepialidae | Hepialus humuli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Hepialidae | Korscheltellus lupulina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Lycaenidae | Cupido argiades (PALLAS, 1771) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena dispar (HAWORTH, 1802) |
Lymantriidae | Dicallomera fascelina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Orgyia antiqua (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella tityrella (STAINTON, 1854) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta leporina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Apamea sordens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Charanyca trigrammica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cucullia absinthii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Deltote bankiana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Diachrysia chrysitis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Diarsia brunnea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Diarsia rubi (VIEWEG, 1790) |
Noctuidae | Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Noctuidae | Euclidia glyphica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Euplexia lucipara (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Graphiphora augur (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hadena bicruris (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Herminia tarsicrinalis (KNOCH, 1782) |
Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia contigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna comma (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Oligia fasciuncula (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia cerasi (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Xestia ditrapezium (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xylocampa areola (ESPER, 1789) |
Nolidae | Earias clorana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Cerura erminea (ESPER, 1783) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Notodontidae | Gluphisia crenata (ESPER, 1785) |
Notodontidae | Odontosia carmelita (ESPER, 1799) |
Notodontidae | Pterostoma palpina (CLERCK, 1759) |
Nymphalidae | Apatura iris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Nymphalis polychloros (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Oecophoridae | Metalampra cinnamomea (ZELLER, 1839) |
Oecophoridae | Stathmopoda pedella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Papilionidae | Papilio machaon LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Pieridae | Colias croceus (FOURCROY, 1785) |
Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Euleioptilus distinctus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Pterophoridae | Ovendenia lienigianus (ZELLER, 1852) |
Pyralidae | Agrotera nemoralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Ortholepis betulae (GOEZE, 1778) |
Pyralidae | Scoparia pyralella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Saturniidae | Aglia tau (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Hyles euphorbiae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Hyloicus pinastri (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Mimas tiliae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Smerinthus ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tineidae | Monopis monachella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Tineidae | Nemapogon cloacella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Tineidae | Nemapogon granella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Aethes cnicana (WESTWOOD, 1854) |
Tortricidae | Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Archips crataegana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Clepsis spectrana (TREITSCHKE, 1830) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia incertana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Tortricidae | Cochylis pallidana ZELLER, 1847 |
Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Hedya salicella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Orthotaenia undulana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Tortricidae | Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia goedartella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
-----------------------------------------------