Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Arctiidae | Eilema caniola (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Drepanidae | Achyla flavicornis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Drepanidae | Cilix glaucata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Aleucis distinctata (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1839) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Anticlea badiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Apocheima hispidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Archiearis notha (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Archiearis parthenias (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Asthena albulata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Calospilos sylvata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Cyclophora annularia (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Eupithecia absinthiata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Eupithecia centaureata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Eupithecia exiguata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Eupithecia icterata (VILLERS, 1789) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Eupithecia inturbata (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Eupithecia vulgata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Hypomecis punctinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Lobophora halterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Macaria notata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Odontopera bidentata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Perizoma alchemillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Scotopteryx chenopodiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Geometridae | Thera britannica (TURNER, 1925) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Hepialidae | Triodia sylvina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Hesperiidae | Carcharodus alceae (ESPER, 1780) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Hesperiidae | Carterocephalus palaemon (PALLAS, 1771) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Hesperiidae | Pyrgus armoricanus (OBERTHÜR, 1910) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lycaenidae | Aricia agestis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lycaenidae | Callophrys rubi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lycaenidae | Cupido argiades (PALLAS, 1771) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lycaenidae | Glaucopsyche alexis (PODA, 1761) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lycaenidae | Neozephyrus quercus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus bellargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus coridon (PODA, 1761) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Amphipyra tragopoginis (CLERCK, 1759) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Callistege mi (CLERCK, 1759) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Catocala nupta (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Conistra rubiginea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Euclidia glyphica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Eupsilia transversa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina ambigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Orthosia cruda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Orthosia gothica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Thalpophila matura (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Noctuidae | Xestia sexstrigata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Clostera pigra (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Drymonia querna (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Gluphisia crenata (ESPER, 1785) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Notodonta tritophus (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Pheosia tremula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Ptilodon capucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Boloria dia (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Brintesia circe (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Chazara briseis (LINNAEUS, 1764) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Coenonympha pamphilus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Issoria lathonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Lasiommata maera (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Nymphalis polychloros (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Nymphalidae | Vanessa cardui (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Oecophoridae | Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Papilionidae | Iphiclides podalirius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pieridae | Anthocharis cardamines (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pieridae | Colias croceus (FOURCROY, 1785) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pieridae | Leptidea juvernica WILLIAMS, 1946 |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pieridae | Leptidea sinapis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Psychidae | Taleporia tubulosa (RETZIUS, 1783) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pterophoridae | Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pyralidae | Agriphila tristella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pyralidae | Catoptria verellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pyralidae | Cydalima perspectalis (WALKER, 1859) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pyralidae | Pyrausta aurata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pyralidae | Trachycera advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Pyralidae | Udea prunalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Sphingidae | Deilephila porcellus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Thyrididae | Thyris fenestrella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Tortricidae | Agapeta zoegana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Tortricidae | Ancylis badiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Tortricidae | Epinotia trigonella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Tortricidae | Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich, 1828) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Tortricidae | Pandemis corylana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Bübingen (Saarbrücken) | Tortricidae | Tortricodes alternella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Adela reaumurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Adela violella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Cauchas rufimitrella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Nematopogon adansoniella (VILLERS, 1789) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Nematopogon metaxella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Nematopogon pilella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Nematopogon swammerdamella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Nemophora degeerella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Nemophora fasciella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Adelidae | Nemophora metallica (PODA, 1761) |
Fechingen | Alucitidae | Alucita grammodactyla ZELLER, 1841 |
Fechingen | Alucitidae | Alucita hexadactyla LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Fechingen | Amphisbatidae | Pseudatemelia subochreella (DOUBLEDAY, 1859) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Arctia caja (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Atolmis rubricollis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Callimorpha dominula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Cybosia mesomella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Diaphora mendica (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Eilema caniola (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Eilema depressa (ESPER, 1787) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Eilema griseola (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Lithosia quadra (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Miltochrista miniata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Rhyparia purpurata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Setina irrorella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Spilosoma lubricipeda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Arctiidae | Tyria jacobaeae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Chimabachidae | Diurnea fagella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Choreutidae | Anthophila fabriciana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora alcyonipennella (KOLLAR, 1832) |
Fechingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora argentula (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Fechingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora conspicuella ZELLER, 1849 |
Fechingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora hemerobiella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora mayrella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora ornatipennella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora ramosella ZELLER, 1849 |
Fechingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora serpylletorum E. Hering, 1889 |
Fechingen | Coleophoridae | Coleophora virgaureae (STAINTON, 1857) |
Fechingen | Cosmopterigidae | Gisilia leuwenhoekella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Cossidae | Cossus cossus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Cossidae | Zeuzera pyrina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Depressariidae | Agonopterix angelicella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Depressariidae | Agonopterix arenella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Depressariidae | Agonopterix conterminella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Depressariidae | Agonopterix heracliana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Depressariidae | Agonopterix kaekeritziana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Depressariidae | Agonopterix liturosa (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Depressariidae | Agonopterix purpurea (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Depressariidae | Depressaria pulcherrimella STAINTON, 1849 |
Fechingen | Depressariidae | Semioscopis steinkellneriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Achyla flavicornis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Cilix glaucata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Cymatophorina diluta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Drepana curvatula (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Drepana falcataria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Falcaria lacertinaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Ochropacha duplaris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Polyploca ridens (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Tethea ocularis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Tetheella fluctuosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Elachistidae | Cosmiotes consortella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Fechingen | Elachistidae | Cosmiotes freyerella (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Fechingen | Elachistidae | Elachista argentella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Elachistidae | Elachista biatomella (STAINTON, 1848) |
Fechingen | Elachistidae | Elachista cingillella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Fechingen | Elachistidae | Elachista coeneni TRAUGOTT-OLSEN, 1985 |
Fechingen | Elachistidae | Elachista lastrella CHRÉTIEN, 1896 |
Fechingen | Elachistidae | Elachista pollinariella ZELLER, 1839 |
Fechingen | Elachistidae | Elachista subocellea (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Fechingen | Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Fechingen | Ethmiidae | Ethmia bipunctella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Ethmiidae | Ethmia terminella T. Fletcher, 1938 |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Anacampsis blattariella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Anacampsis populella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Anarsia innoxiella GREGERSEN & KARSHOLT, 2017 |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Aproaerema anthyllidella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Bryotropha senectella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Bryotropha similis (STAINTON, 1854) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Bryotropha terrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Caryocolum fraternella (DOUGLAS, 1851) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Chionodes distinctella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Dichomeris alacella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Dichomeris limosellus (Schläger, 1849) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Eulamprotes atrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Eulamprotes unicolorella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Exoteleia dodecella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Gelechia muscosella ZELLER, 1839 |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Gelechia sororculella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma lutatella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma rufescens (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Isophrictis striatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Metzneria neuropterella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Mirificarma mulinella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Psoricoptera gibbosella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Recurvaria leucatella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Recurvaria nanella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Syncopacma taeniolella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gelechiidae | Teleiodes vulgella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Acasis viretata (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Agriopis aurantiaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Agriopis marginaria (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Alcis repandata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Aleucis distinctata (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Alsophila aescularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Angerona prunaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Anticlea badiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Aplasta ononaria (FUESSLY, 1783) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Aplocera plagiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Archiearis notha (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Archiearis parthenias (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Asthena albulata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Biston strataria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Bupalus piniaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cabera exanthemata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cabera pusaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Chesias legatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Chlorissa viridata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Chloroclysta siterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Chloroclysta truncata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cidaria fulvata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cleora cinctaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Colotois pennaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Comibaena bajularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Crocallis elinguaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cyclophora albipunctata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cyclophora annularia (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Cyclophora puppillaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Ematurga atomaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Epione repandaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Epirrhoe tristata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Epirrita dilutata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Erannis defoliaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Euchoeca nebulata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eulithis prunata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eulithis pyraliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Euphyia biangulata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia abbreviata STEPHENS, 1831 |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia abietaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia absinthiata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia actaeata WALDERDORFF, 1869 |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia assimilata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia centaureata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia haworthiata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia icterata (VILLERS, 1789) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia pimpinellata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia satyrata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia subfuscata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia subumbrata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia succenturiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia tenuiata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia tripunctaria HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1852 |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Eupithecia vulgata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Geometra papilionaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Hemistola chrysoprasaria (ESPER, 1795) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Hemithea aestivaria (HÜBNER, 1789) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Horisme vitalbata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Hydrelia flammeolaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Hydriomena furcata (THUNBERG, 1784) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Hydriomena impluviata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Hypomecis punctinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Hypomecis roboraria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea antiquaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea deversaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea dimidiata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea emarginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea fuscovenosa (GOEZE, 1781) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea humiliata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea muricata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea ochrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea seriata (SCHRANK, 1802) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea serpentata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Idaea straminata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Jodis lactearia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Lobophora halterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Lomographa temerata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Lycia hirtaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Lycia zonaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Macaria notata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Macaria wauaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Menophra abruptaria (THUNBERG, 1792) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Minoa murinata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Nothocasis sertata (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Odontopera bidentata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Operophtera brumata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Parectropis similaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Pareulype berberata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Perconia strigillaria (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Peribatodes ilicaria (GEYER, 1833) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Peribatodes secundaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Perizoma albulata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Perizoma alchemillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Petrophora chlorosata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Philereme transversata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Philereme vetulata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Plagodis dolabraria (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Pseudopanthera macularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Pseudoterpna pruinata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Pungeleria capreolaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Rhinoprora chloerata (MABILLE, 1870) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Scopula floslactata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Scopula immorata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Scopula immutata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Scopula ornata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Scopula rubiginata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Scotopteryx bipunctaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Scotopteryx chenopodiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Scotopteryx luridata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Selenia lunularia (HÜBNER, 1788) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Siona lineata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Spargania luctuata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Thalera fimbrialis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Thera britannica (TURNER, 1925) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Thera juniperata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Thera variata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Thera variata/britannica |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Theria rupicapraria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Timandra comae A. Schmidt, 1931 |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Trichopteryx polycommata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe ferrugata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe montanata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe quadrifasciata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Glyphipterigidae | Glyphipterix simpliciella (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Caloptilia alchimiella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Caloptilia fribergensis (FRITZSCHE, 1871) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Caloptilia populetorum (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Caloptilia stigmatella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986 |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Eucalybites auroguttella (STEPHENS, 1835) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Parectopa ononidis (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Parornix devoniella (STAINTON, 1850) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter acerifoliella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter cerasicolella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter dubitella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter esperella (GOEZE, 1783) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter geniculella (RAGONOT, 1874) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter harrisella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter insignitella (ZELLER, 1846) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter maestingella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter nicellii (STAINTON, 1851) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter robiniella (CLEMENS, 1859) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter roboris (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter salicicolella (SIRCOM, 1848) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter spinicolella (ZELLER, 1846) |
Fechingen | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter tenerella (JOANNIS, 1915) |
Fechingen | Heliozelidae | Antispila metallella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Heliozelidae | Heliozela sericiella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Fechingen | Hepialidae | Hepialus humuli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Hepialidae | Korscheltellus lupulina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Hepialidae | Triodia sylvina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Carterocephalus palaemon (PALLAS, 1771) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Erynnis tages (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Hesperia comma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Ochlodes sylvanus (ESPER, 1777) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Pyrgus armoricanus (OBERTHÜR, 1910) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Pyrgus malvae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Spialia sertorius (HOFFMANNSEGG, 1804) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Thymelicus acteon (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
Fechingen | Hesperiidae | Thymelicus sylvestris (PODA, 1761) |
Fechingen | Incurvariidae | Incurvaria masculella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Incurvariidae | Incurvaria oehlmaniella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Lasiocampidae | Eriogaster lanestris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lasiocampidae | Euthrix potatoria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lasiocampidae | Gastropacha quercifolia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa trifolii (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Lasiocampidae | Macrothylacia rubi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma castrensis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma neustria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lemoniidae | Lemonia dumi (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Aricia agestis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Callophrys rubi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Celastrina argiolus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Cupido argiades (PALLAS, 1771) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Cupido minimus (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Glaucopsyche alexis (PODA, 1761) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Hamearis lucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Lycaena dispar (HAWORTH, 1802) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Lycaena phlaeas (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Lycaena tityrus (PODA, 1761) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Lycaena virgaureae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Maculinea arion (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Plebeius argus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Plebeius idas (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus bellargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus coridon (PODA, 1761) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus damon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus semiargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus thersites (CANTENER, 1835) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Satyrium ilicis (ESPER, 1779) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Satyrium pruni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lycaenidae | Thecla betulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lymantriidae | Arctornis l-nigrum (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Fechingen | Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lymantriidae | Dicallomera fascelina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lymantriidae | Lymantria monacha (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lymantriidae | Orgyia antiqua (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Lyonetiidae | Leucoptera sinuella (REUTTI, 1853) |
Fechingen | Lyonetiidae | Lyonetia clerkella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Micropterigidae | Micropterix calthella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Micropterigidae | Micropterix mansuetella ZELLER, 1844 |
Fechingen | Momphidae | Mompha epilobiella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nepticulidae | Ectoedemia argyropeza (ZELLER, 1839) |
Fechingen | Nepticulidae | Stigmella floslactella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Fechingen | Nepticulidae | Stigmella oxyacanthella (STAINTON, 1854) |
Fechingen | Nepticulidae | Stigmella roborella (JOHANSSON, 1971) |
Fechingen | Nepticulidae | Stigmella splendidissimella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Abrostola tripartita (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta alni (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta auricoma (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta leporina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Acronicta strigosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Aetheria bicolorata (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Agrochola circellaris (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Agrochola helvola (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Agrochola litura (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Agrochola lota (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Agrochola lychnidis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Agrochola macilenta (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Agrotis ipsilon (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Agrotis segetum (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Allophyes oxyacanthae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Amphipyra berbera RUNGS, 1949 |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Amphipyra tragopoginis (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Anaplectoides prasina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea anceps (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea crenata (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea epomidion (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea illyria FREYER, 1846 |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea remissa (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea sordens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Apamea sublustris (ESPER, 1788) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Atethmia centrago (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Blepharita satura (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Brachylomia viminalis (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Callistege mi (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Callopistria juventina (STOLL, 1782) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Caradrina morpheus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Catocala fraxini (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Catocala nupta (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Catocala promissa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Catocala sponsa (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Cerapteryx graminis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Cerastis rubricosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Charanyca trigrammica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Chortodes extrema (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Chortodes pygmina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Conistra rubiginea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Conistra rubiginosa (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Cosmia affinis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Cucullia umbratica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Diachrysia chrysitis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Diachrysia tutti (KOSTROWICKI, 1961) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Diarsia brunnea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Diarsia mendica (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Diarsia rubi (VIEWEG, 1790) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Dichonia aprilina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Diloba caeruleocephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Discestra trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Egira conspicillaris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Emmelia trabealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Enargia paleacea (ESPER, 1788) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Eremobia ochroleuca (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Euclidia glyphica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Euplexia lucipara (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Eupsilia transversa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Hada plebeja (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Hadena confusa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Helicoverpa armigera (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Heliophobus reticulata (GOEZE, 1781) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Heliothis peltigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Heliothis viriplaca (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Herminia tarsicrinalis (KNOCH, 1782) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina ambigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Ipimorpha retusa (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Ipimorpha subtusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia aliena (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia contigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia suasa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia thalassina (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Lacanobia w-latinum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Lithophane ornitopus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Luperina testacea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Lycophotia molothina (ESPER, 1789) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Lygephila pastinum (TREITSCHKE, 1826) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Macdunnoughia confusa (STEPHENS, 1850) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Moma alpium (OSBECK, 1778) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna conigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna ferrago (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna l-album (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Mythimna pudorina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Noctua orbona (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Oligia fasciuncula (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Oligia versicolor (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Orthosia cerasi (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Orthosia cruda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Orthosia gothica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Orthosia gracilis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Orthosia incerta (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Orthosia opima (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Orthosia populeti (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Pachetra sagittigera (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Panemeria tenebrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Panolis flammea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Paradiarsia glareosa (ESPER, 1788) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Paradrina clavipalpis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Parastichtis ypsillon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Phlogophora meticulosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Photedes minima (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Phytometra viridaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Plusia festucae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Pyrrhia umbra (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Rhizedra lutosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Rusina ferruginea (ESPER, 1785) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Scoliopteryx libatrix (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Shargacucullia verbasci (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Simyra albovenosa (GOEZE, 1781) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Spodoptera exigua (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Thalpophila matura (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Tholera decimalis (PODA, 1761) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Tyta luctuosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xanthia aurago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xanthia citrago (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xanthia icteritia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xanthia togata (ESPER, 1788) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xestia ditrapezium (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xestia rhomboidea (ESPER, 1790) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xestia triangulum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Xestia xanthographa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Noctuidae | Zanclognatha tarsipennalis TREITSCHKE, 1835 |
Fechingen | Nolidae | Bena bicolorana (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nolidae | Earias clorana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Nolidae | Meganola albula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nolidae | Nola aerugula (HÜBNER, 1793) |
Fechingen | Nolidae | Nola cucullatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nolidae | Nycteola revayana (SCOPOLI, 1772) |
Fechingen | Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Cerura vinula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Clostera pigra (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Drymonia dodonaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Drymonia querna (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Drymonia ruficornis (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Furcula bifida (BRAHM, 1787) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Furcula furcula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Gluphisia crenata (ESPER, 1785) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Harpyia milhauseri (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Leucodonta bicoloria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Notodonta dromedarius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Notodonta torva (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Notodonta tritophus (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Pheosia tremula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Pterostoma palpina (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Ptilodon capucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Aglais urticae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Apatura ilia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Apatura iris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Argynnis adippe (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Argynnis aglaja (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Argynnis niobe (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Boloria dia (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Boloria euphrosyne (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Boloria selene (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Brenthis daphne (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Coenonympha arcania (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Coenonympha pamphilus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Erebia medusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Euphydryas aurinia (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Hipparchia alcyone (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Hipparchia semele (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Issoria lathonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Lasiommata maera (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Limenitis camilla (LINNAEUS, 1764) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Limenitis populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Lopinga achine (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Melitaea aurelia NICKERL, 1850 |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Melitaea cinxia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Melitaea diamina (LANG, 1789) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Melitaea phoebe (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Nymphalis polychloros (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Nymphalidae | Vanessa cardui (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Oecophoridae | Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Oecophoridae | Herrichia excelsella STAUDINGER, 1871 |
Fechingen | Oecophoridae | Stathmopoda pedella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pantheidae | Panthea coenobita (ESPER, 1785) |
Fechingen | Papilionidae | Iphiclides podalirius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Papilionidae | Papilio machaon LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Anthocharis cardamines (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Aporia crataegi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Colias alfacariensis RIBBE, 1905 |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Colias croceus (FOURCROY, 1785) |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Colias hyale (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Leptidea juvernica WILLIAMS, 1946 |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Leptidea sinapis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Pieris brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pieridae | Pontia daplidice (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Prodoxidae | Lampronia corticella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Psychidae | Epichnopterix plumella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Adaina microdactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Emmelina argoteles (MEYRICK, 1922) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Hellinsia chrysocomae (RAGONOT, 1875) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Merrifieldia baliodactylus (ZELLER, 1841) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Merrifieldia tridactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Oxyptilus chrysodactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Oxyptilus parvidactyla (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Platyptilia gonodactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Platyptilia tetradactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Pterophorus pentadactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia annadactyla SUTTER, Reinhard, 1988 |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia pterodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Acentria ephemerella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Agriphila tristella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Anania funebris (STRÖM, 1768) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Anania verbascalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Catoptria permutatellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Catoptria verellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Crambus pascuella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Crambus perlella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Cryptoblabes bistriga (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Cydalima perspectalis (WALKER, 1859) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Delplanqueia inscriptella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Dioryctria abietella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Dipleurina lacustrata (PANZER, 1804) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Elophila nymphaeata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Eudonia delunella (STAINTON, 1849) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Hypochalcia ahenella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Hypochalcia lignella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Hypsopygia costalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Myelois circumvoluta (FOURCROY, 1785) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Nomophila noctuella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Nyctegretis lineana (SCOPOLI, 1786) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Palpita unionalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Paratalanta hyalinalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Pempeliella dilutella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Pempeliella ornatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Phlyctaenia coronata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Phycitodes albatella (RAGONOT, 1887) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Phycitodes binaevella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Platytes alpinella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Pyrausta aurata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Pyrausta nigrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Pyrausta purpuralis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Scoparia basistrigalis KNAGGS, 1866 |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Scoparia pyralella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Scoparia subfusca HAWORTH, 1811 |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Sitochroa palealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Thisanotia chrysonuchella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Trachycera advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Trachycera marmorea (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Pyralidae | Udea ferrugalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Saturniidae | Aglia tau (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Saturniidae | Saturnia pavonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Sesiidae | Bembecia albanensis (REBEL, 1918) |
Fechingen | Sesiidae | Bembecia ichneumoniformis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Sesiidae | Chamaesphecia empiformis (ESPER, 1783) |
Fechingen | Sesiidae | Paranthrene tabaniformis (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Fechingen | Sesiidae | Pennisetia hylaeiformis (LASPEYRES, 1801) |
Fechingen | Sesiidae | Sesia apiformis (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Sesiidae | Synanthedon andrenaeformis (LASPEYRES, 1801) |
Fechingen | Sesiidae | Synanthedon myopaeformis (BORKHAUSEN, 1789) |
Fechingen | Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Sphingidae | Deilephila porcellus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Sphingidae | Hemaris fuciformis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Sphingidae | Hemaris tityus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Sphingidae | Hyles galii (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Fechingen | Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Sphingidae | Macroglossum stellatarum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Sphingidae | Mimas tiliae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Sphingidae | Smerinthus ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Thyrididae | Thyris fenestrella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Tineidae | Monopis obviella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tineidae | Monopis weaverella (SCOTT, 1858) |
Fechingen | Tineidae | Tinea pellionella LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Fechingen | Tineidae | Triaxomera parasitella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Tischeriidae | Emmetia angusticollella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Fechingen | Tischeriidae | Emmetia gaunacella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Acleris aspersana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Acleris bergmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Acleris hastiana (LINNAEUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Acleris holmiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Acleris rhombana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Acleris sparsana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Acleris variegana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Adoxophyes orana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm, 1834) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Aethes dilucidana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Aethes flagellana (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Aethes francillana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Aethes hartmanniana (CLERCK, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Aethes margaritana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Aethes tesserana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Agapeta zoegana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Ancylis achatana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Ancylis badiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Aphelia viburnana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Apotomis betuletana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Apotomis capreana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Apotomis turbidana (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Archips rosana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Argyrotaenia ljungiana (THUNBERG, 1797) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Capua vulgana (Frölich, 1828) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Celypha rufana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Clepsis consimilana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cnephasia asseclana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cnephasia incertana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cnephasia pasiuana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cnephasia stephensiana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cochylidia implicitana (WOCKE, 1856) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cochylidia rupicola (CURTIS, 1834) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cochylimorpha straminea (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cochylis atricapitana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cochylis dubitana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cochylis flaviciliana (WESTWOOD, 1854) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cochylis hybridella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cochylis posterana ZELLER, 1847 |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cydia caecana (Schläger, 1847) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cydia compositella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cydia fagiglandana (ZELLER, 1841) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cydia fissana (Frölich, 1828) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cydia nigricana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cydia pallifrontana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Dichelia histrionana (Frölich, 1828) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Dichrorampha aeratana (PIERCE & METCALFE, 1915) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Dichrorampha alpinana (TREITSCHKE, 1830) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Dichrorampha consortana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Dichrorampha flavidorsana KNAGGS, 1867 |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Dichrorampha simpliciana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Endothenia ericetana (HUMPHREYS & WESTWOOD, 1845) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Endothenia marginana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epiblema costipunctana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epiblema foenella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epiblema graphana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epiblema hepaticana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epiblema obscurana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epiblema similana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epiblema sticticana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epinotia nisella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epinotia solandriana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epinotia tenerana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Epinotia tetraquetrana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eriopsela quadrana (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma aemulana (Schläger, 1849) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma albidulana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma aspidiscana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma campoliliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma cana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma hohenwartiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eucosma obumbratana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Eupoecilia angustana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Falseuncaria degreyana (McLachlan, 1869) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Falseuncaria ruficiliana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Fulvoclysia nerminae KOÇAK, 1982 |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Gypsonoma sociana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich, 1828) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Hedya pruniana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Hedya salicella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Neosphaleroptera nubilana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Notocelia cynosbatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Notocelia incarnatana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Notocelia roborana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Notocelia rosaecolana (DOUBLEDAY, 1850) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Pammene fasciana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Pandemis dumetana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Pandemis heparana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Paramesia gnomana (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Pelochrista caecimaculana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Phalonidia curvistrigana (STAINTON, 1859) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Phtheochroa inopiana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Piniphila bifasciana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Ptycholoma lecheana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Rhopobota naevana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Rhyacionia buoliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Rhyacionia pinivorana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Sparganothis pilleriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Strophedra weirana (DOUGLAS, 1850) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Syndemis musculana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Tortrix viridana LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Fechingen | Tortricidae | Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia albistria (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia bonnetella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pygmaeella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Cedestis gysseleniella ZELLER, 1839 |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Niphonympha albella (ZELLER, 1847) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Paraswammerdamia lutarea (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Pseudoswammerdamia combinella (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Swammerdamia caesiella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Swammerdamia pyrella (VILLERS, 1789) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta malinellus ZELLER, 1838 |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta sedella TREITSCHKE, 1833 |
Fechingen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha horridella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Fechingen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha lucella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Fechingen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha parenthesella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Fechingen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Adscita heuseri (REICHL, 1964) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Adscita statices (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Jordanita globulariae (HÜBNER, 1793) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Rhagades pruni (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Zygaena carniolica (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Zygaena filipendulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Zygaena lonicerae (SCHEVEN, 1777) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Zygaena loti (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Zygaena purpuralis (BRÜNNICH, 1763) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Zygaena transalpina (ESPER, 1780) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Zygaena trifolii (ESPER, 1783) |
Fechingen | Zygaenidae | Zygaena viciae (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Adelidae | Adela reaumurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Adelidae | Adela violella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Adelidae | Cauchas rufimitrella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Adelidae | Nematopogon adansoniella (VILLERS, 1789) |
| Adelidae | Nematopogon metaxella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Adelidae | Nematopogon pilella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Adelidae | Nematopogon swammerdamella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Adelidae | Nemophora degeerella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Adelidae | Nemophora fasciella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Adelidae | Nemophora metallica (PODA, 1761) |
| Alucitidae | Alucita grammodactyla ZELLER, 1841 |
| Alucitidae | Alucita hexadactyla LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Amphisbatidae | Pseudatemelia subochreella (DOUBLEDAY, 1859) |
| Arctiidae | Arctia caja (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Atolmis rubricollis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Callimorpha dominula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Cybosia mesomella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Diaphora mendica (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema caniola (HÜBNER, 1808) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema depressa (ESPER, 1787) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema griseola (HÜBNER, 1803) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
| Arctiidae | Lithosia quadra (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Miltochrista miniata (FORSTER, 1771) |
| Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Rhyparia purpurata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Setina irrorella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Spilosoma lubricipeda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Tyria jacobaeae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Chimabachidae | Diurnea fagella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Choreutidae | Anthophila fabriciana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora alcyonipennella (KOLLAR, 1832) |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora argentula (STEPHENS, 1834) |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora conspicuella ZELLER, 1849 |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora hemerobiella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora mayrella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora ornatipennella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora ramosella ZELLER, 1849 |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora serpylletorum E. Hering, 1889 |
| Coleophoridae | Coleophora virgaureae (STAINTON, 1857) |
| Cosmopterigidae | Gisilia leuwenhoekella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Cossidae | Cossus cossus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Cossidae | Zeuzera pyrina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix angelicella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix arenella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix conterminella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix heracliana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix kaekeritziana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix liturosa (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix purpurea (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Depressariidae | Depressaria pulcherrimella STAINTON, 1849 |
| Depressariidae | Semioscopis steinkellneriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Drepanidae | Achyla flavicornis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Drepanidae | Cilix glaucata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Drepanidae | Cymatophorina diluta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Drepanidae | Drepana curvatula (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
| Drepanidae | Drepana falcataria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Drepanidae | Falcaria lacertinaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Drepanidae | Ochropacha duplaris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Drepanidae | Polyploca ridens (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
| Drepanidae | Tethea ocularis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Drepanidae | Tetheella fluctuosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
| Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Elachistidae | Cosmiotes consortella (STAINTON, 1851) |
| Elachistidae | Cosmiotes freyerella (HÜBNER, 1825) |
| Elachistidae | Elachista argentella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Elachistidae | Elachista biatomella (STAINTON, 1848) |
| Elachistidae | Elachista cingillella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
| Elachistidae | Elachista coeneni TRAUGOTT-OLSEN, 1985 |
| Elachistidae | Elachista lastrella CHRÉTIEN, 1896 |
| Elachistidae | Elachista pollinariella ZELLER, 1839 |
| Elachistidae | Elachista subocellea (STEPHENS, 1834) |
| Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Ethmiidae | Ethmia bipunctella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Ethmiidae | Ethmia terminella T. Fletcher, 1938 |
| Gelechiidae | Anacampsis blattariella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Gelechiidae | Anacampsis populella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Gelechiidae | Anarsia innoxiella GREGERSEN & KARSHOLT, 2017 |
| Gelechiidae | Aproaerema anthyllidella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Gelechiidae | Bryotropha senectella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gelechiidae | Bryotropha similis (STAINTON, 1854) |
| Gelechiidae | Bryotropha terrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Gelechiidae | Caryocolum fraternella (DOUGLAS, 1851) |
| Gelechiidae | Chionodes distinctella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gelechiidae | Dichomeris alacella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gelechiidae | Dichomeris limosellus (Schläger, 1849) |
| Gelechiidae | Eulamprotes atrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Gelechiidae | Eulamprotes unicolorella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
| Gelechiidae | Exoteleia dodecella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Gelechiidae | Gelechia muscosella ZELLER, 1839 |
| Gelechiidae | Gelechia sororculella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma lutatella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854) |
| Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma rufescens (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Gelechiidae | Isophrictis striatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Gelechiidae | Metzneria neuropterella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gelechiidae | Mirificarma mulinella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gelechiidae | Psoricoptera gibbosella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gelechiidae | Recurvaria leucatella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Gelechiidae | Recurvaria nanella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Gelechiidae | Syncopacma taeniolella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gelechiidae | Teleiodes vulgella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Acasis viretata (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Geometridae | Agriopis aurantiaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Geometridae | Agriopis marginaria (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
| Geometridae | Alcis repandata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Aleucis distinctata (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1839) |
| Geometridae | Alsophila aescularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Angerona prunaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Anticlea badiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
| Geometridae | Aplasta ononaria (FUESSLY, 1783) |
| Geometridae | Aplocera plagiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Archiearis notha (HÜBNER, 1803) |
| Geometridae | Archiearis parthenias (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Geometridae | Asthena albulata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Biston strataria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Bupalus piniaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Cabera exanthemata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Cabera pusaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Chesias legatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Chlorissa viridata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Chloroclysta siterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Chloroclysta truncata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Cidaria fulvata (FORSTER, 1771) |
| Geometridae | Cleora cinctaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
| Geometridae | Colotois pennaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Geometridae | Comibaena bajularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Crocallis elinguaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Cyclophora albipunctata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Cyclophora annularia (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Cyclophora puppillaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Ematurga atomaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Epione repandaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
| Geometridae | Epirrhoe tristata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Epirrita dilutata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Erannis defoliaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Euchoeca nebulata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Eulithis prunata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Eulithis pyraliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Euphyia biangulata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia abbreviata STEPHENS, 1831 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia abietaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia absinthiata (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia actaeata WALDERDORFF, 1869 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia assimilata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia centaureata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia haworthiata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia icterata (VILLERS, 1789) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia pimpinellata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia satyrata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia subfuscata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia subumbrata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia succenturiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia tenuiata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia tripunctaria HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1852 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia vulgata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Geometra papilionaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Hemistola chrysoprasaria (ESPER, 1795) |
| Geometridae | Hemithea aestivaria (HÜBNER, 1789) |
| Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
| Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Horisme vitalbata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Hydrelia flammeolaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Hydriomena furcata (THUNBERG, 1784) |
| Geometridae | Hydriomena impluviata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Hypomecis punctinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Hypomecis roboraria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Idaea antiquaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
| Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea deversaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
| Geometridae | Idaea dimidiata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea emarginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Idaea fuscovenosa (GOEZE, 1781) |
| Geometridae | Idaea humiliata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea muricata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea ochrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Idaea seriata (SCHRANK, 1802) |
| Geometridae | Idaea serpentata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Idaea straminata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
| Geometridae | Jodis lactearia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Lobophora halterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Lomographa temerata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Lycia hirtaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Lycia zonaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Macaria notata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Macaria wauaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Menophra abruptaria (THUNBERG, 1792) |
| Geometridae | Minoa murinata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Nothocasis sertata (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Geometridae | Odontopera bidentata (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Operophtera brumata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Parectropis similaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Pareulype berberata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Perconia strigillaria (HÜBNER, 1787) |
| Geometridae | Peribatodes ilicaria (GEYER, 1833) |
| Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Peribatodes secundaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Perizoma albulata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Perizoma alchemillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Petrophora chlorosata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Philereme transversata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Philereme vetulata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Plagodis dolabraria (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Pseudopanthera macularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Pseudoterpna pruinata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Pungeleria capreolaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Rhinoprora chloerata (MABILLE, 1870) |
| Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Scopula floslactata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Geometridae | Scopula immorata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Scopula immutata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Scopula ornata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Scopula rubiginata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Scotopteryx bipunctaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Scotopteryx chenopodiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Scotopteryx luridata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Selenia lunularia (HÜBNER, 1788) |
| Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Siona lineata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Spargania luctuata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Thalera fimbrialis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Geometridae | Thera britannica (TURNER, 1925) |
| Geometridae | Thera juniperata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
| Geometridae | Thera variata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Thera variata/britannica |
| Geometridae | Theria rupicapraria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Timandra comae A. Schmidt, 1931 |
| Geometridae | Trichopteryx polycommata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe ferrugata (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe montanata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe quadrifasciata (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Glyphipterigidae | Glyphipterix simpliciella (STEPHENS, 1834) |
| Gracillariidae | Caloptilia alchimiella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Gracillariidae | Caloptilia fribergensis (FRITZSCHE, 1871) |
| Gracillariidae | Caloptilia populetorum (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gracillariidae | Caloptilia stigmatella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
| Gracillariidae | Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986 |
| Gracillariidae | Eucalybites auroguttella (STEPHENS, 1835) |
| Gracillariidae | Parectopa ononidis (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gracillariidae | Parornix devoniella (STAINTON, 1850) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter acerifoliella (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter cerasicolella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter dubitella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter esperella (GOEZE, 1783) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter geniculella (RAGONOT, 1874) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter harrisella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter insignitella (ZELLER, 1846) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter maestingella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter nicellii (STAINTON, 1851) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter robiniella (CLEMENS, 1859) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter roboris (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter salicicolella (SIRCOM, 1848) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter spinicolella (ZELLER, 1846) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter tenerella (JOANNIS, 1915) |
| Heliozelidae | Antispila metallella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Heliozelidae | Heliozela sericiella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Hepialidae | Hepialus humuli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Hepialidae | Korscheltellus lupulina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Hepialidae | Triodia sylvina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Hesperiidae | Carterocephalus palaemon (PALLAS, 1771) |
| Hesperiidae | Erynnis tages (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Hesperiidae | Hesperia comma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Hesperiidae | Ochlodes sylvanus (ESPER, 1777) |
| Hesperiidae | Pyrgus armoricanus (OBERTHÜR, 1910) |
| Hesperiidae | Pyrgus malvae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Hesperiidae | Spialia sertorius (HOFFMANNSEGG, 1804) |
| Hesperiidae | Thymelicus acteon (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
| Hesperiidae | Thymelicus sylvestris (PODA, 1761) |
| Incurvariidae | Incurvaria masculella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Incurvariidae | Incurvaria oehlmaniella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Lasiocampidae | Eriogaster lanestris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lasiocampidae | Euthrix potatoria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lasiocampidae | Gastropacha quercifolia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa trifolii (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Lasiocampidae | Macrothylacia rubi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma castrensis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma neustria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lemoniidae | Lemonia dumi (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Lycaenidae | Aricia agestis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Lycaenidae | Callophrys rubi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Celastrina argiolus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Cupido argiades (PALLAS, 1771) |
| Lycaenidae | Cupido minimus (FUESSLY, 1775) |
| Lycaenidae | Glaucopsyche alexis (PODA, 1761) |
| Lycaenidae | Hamearis lucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Lycaena dispar (HAWORTH, 1802) |
| Lycaenidae | Lycaena phlaeas (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Lycaenidae | Lycaena tityrus (PODA, 1761) |
| Lycaenidae | Lycaena virgaureae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Maculinea arion (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Plebeius argus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Plebeius idas (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Lycaenidae | Polyommatus bellargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Lycaenidae | Polyommatus coridon (PODA, 1761) |
| Lycaenidae | Polyommatus damon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Lycaenidae | Polyommatus semiargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Lycaenidae | Polyommatus thersites (CANTENER, 1835) |
| Lycaenidae | Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779) |
| Lycaenidae | Satyrium ilicis (ESPER, 1779) |
| Lycaenidae | Satyrium pruni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Thecla betulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lymantriidae | Arctornis l-nigrum (MÜLLER, 1764) |
| Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lymantriidae | Dicallomera fascelina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lymantriidae | Lymantria monacha (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lymantriidae | Orgyia antiqua (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lyonetiidae | Leucoptera sinuella (REUTTI, 1853) |
| Lyonetiidae | Lyonetia clerkella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Micropterigidae | Micropterix calthella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Micropterigidae | Micropterix mansuetella ZELLER, 1844 |
| Momphidae | Mompha epilobiella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nepticulidae | Ectoedemia argyropeza (ZELLER, 1839) |
| Nepticulidae | Stigmella floslactella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Nepticulidae | Stigmella oxyacanthella (STAINTON, 1854) |
| Nepticulidae | Stigmella roborella (JOHANSSON, 1971) |
| Nepticulidae | Stigmella splendidissimella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
| Noctuidae | Abrostola tripartita (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta alni (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta auricoma (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta leporina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Acronicta strigosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Aetheria bicolorata (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Agrochola circellaris (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Agrochola helvola (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Agrochola litura (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Agrochola lota (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Agrochola lychnidis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Agrochola macilenta (HÜBNER, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Agrotis ipsilon (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Agrotis segetum (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Allophyes oxyacanthae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Amphipyra berbera RUNGS, 1949 |
| Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Amphipyra tragopoginis (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Anaplectoides prasina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea anceps (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea crenata (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea epomidion (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea illyria FREYER, 1846 |
| Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea remissa (HÜBNER, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea sordens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Apamea sublustris (ESPER, 1788) |
| Noctuidae | Atethmia centrago (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Blepharita satura (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Brachylomia viminalis (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
| Noctuidae | Callistege mi (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Callopistria juventina (STOLL, 1782) |
| Noctuidae | Caradrina morpheus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Catocala fraxini (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Catocala nupta (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Noctuidae | Catocala promissa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Catocala sponsa (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Noctuidae | Cerapteryx graminis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Cerastis rubricosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Charanyca trigrammica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Chortodes extrema (HÜBNER, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Chortodes pygmina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Conistra rubiginea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Conistra rubiginosa (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Cosmia affinis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Cucullia umbratica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Noctuidae | Diachrysia chrysitis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Diachrysia tutti (KOSTROWICKI, 1961) |
| Noctuidae | Diarsia brunnea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Diarsia mendica (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Diarsia rubi (VIEWEG, 1790) |
| Noctuidae | Dichonia aprilina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Diloba caeruleocephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Discestra trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Egira conspicillaris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) |
| Noctuidae | Emmelia trabealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Noctuidae | Enargia paleacea (ESPER, 1788) |
| Noctuidae | Eremobia ochroleuca (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Euclidia glyphica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Euplexia lucipara (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Eupsilia transversa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Hada plebeja (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Hadena confusa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Helicoverpa armigera (HÜBNER, 1808) |
| Noctuidae | Heliophobus reticulata (GOEZE, 1781) |
| Noctuidae | Heliothis peltigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Heliothis viriplaca (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Herminia tarsicrinalis (KNOCH, 1782) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina ambigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
| Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Ipimorpha retusa (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Ipimorpha subtusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia aliena (HÜBNER, 1808) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia contigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia suasa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia thalassina (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Lacanobia w-latinum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Lithophane ornitopus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Luperina testacea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Lycophotia molothina (ESPER, 1789) |
| Noctuidae | Lygephila pastinum (TREITSCHKE, 1826) |
| Noctuidae | Macdunnoughia confusa (STEPHENS, 1850) |
| Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Moma alpium (OSBECK, 1778) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna conigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna ferrago (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna l-album (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Mythimna pudorina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
| Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
| Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua orbona (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Oligia fasciuncula (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Oligia versicolor (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia cerasi (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia cruda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia gothica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia gracilis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia incerta (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia opima (HÜBNER, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia populeti (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Pachetra sagittigera (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Panemeria tenebrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Noctuidae | Panolis flammea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Paradiarsia glareosa (ESPER, 1788) |
| Noctuidae | Paradrina clavipalpis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Noctuidae | Parastichtis ypsillon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Phlogophora meticulosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Photedes minima (HAWORTH, 1809) |
| Noctuidae | Phytometra viridaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Noctuidae | Plusia festucae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Pyrrhia umbra (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Rhizedra lutosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
| Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Noctuidae | Rusina ferruginea (ESPER, 1785) |
| Noctuidae | Scoliopteryx libatrix (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Shargacucullia verbasci (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Simyra albovenosa (GOEZE, 1781) |
| Noctuidae | Spodoptera exigua (HÜBNER, 1808) |
| Noctuidae | Thalpophila matura (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Tholera decimalis (PODA, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Tyta luctuosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Xanthia aurago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Xanthia citrago (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Xanthia icteritia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Xanthia togata (ESPER, 1788) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia ditrapezium (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia rhomboidea (ESPER, 1790) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia triangulum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Xestia xanthographa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Zanclognatha tarsipennalis TREITSCHKE, 1835 |
| Nolidae | Bena bicolorana (FUESSLY, 1775) |
| Nolidae | Earias clorana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Nolidae | Meganola albula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nolidae | Nola aerugula (HÜBNER, 1793) |
| Nolidae | Nola cucullatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nolidae | Nycteola revayana (SCOPOLI, 1772) |
| Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Cerura vinula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Clostera pigra (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Notodontidae | Drymonia dodonaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
| Notodontidae | Drymonia querna (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Drymonia ruficornis (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Notodontidae | Furcula bifida (BRAHM, 1787) |
| Notodontidae | Furcula furcula (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Notodontidae | Gluphisia crenata (ESPER, 1785) |
| Notodontidae | Harpyia milhauseri (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Leucodonta bicoloria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Notodonta dromedarius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Notodonta torva (HÜBNER, 1803) |
| Notodontidae | Notodonta tritophus (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Pheosia tremula (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Notodontidae | Pterostoma palpina (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Notodontidae | Ptilodon capucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Aglais urticae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Apatura ilia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nymphalidae | Apatura iris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Argynnis adippe (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nymphalidae | Argynnis aglaja (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Argynnis niobe (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Boloria dia (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Nymphalidae | Boloria euphrosyne (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Boloria selene (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nymphalidae | Brenthis daphne (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nymphalidae | Coenonympha arcania (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Nymphalidae | Coenonympha pamphilus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Erebia medusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nymphalidae | Euphydryas aurinia (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Nymphalidae | Hipparchia alcyone (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nymphalidae | Hipparchia semele (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Issoria lathonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Lasiommata maera (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Nymphalidae | Limenitis camilla (LINNAEUS, 1764) |
| Nymphalidae | Limenitis populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Lopinga achine (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Melitaea aurelia NICKERL, 1850 |
| Nymphalidae | Melitaea cinxia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Melitaea diamina (LANG, 1789) |
| Nymphalidae | Melitaea phoebe (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nymphalidae | Nymphalis polychloros (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Vanessa cardui (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Oecophoridae | Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Oecophoridae | Herrichia excelsella STAUDINGER, 1871 |
| Oecophoridae | Stathmopoda pedella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pantheidae | Panthea coenobita (ESPER, 1785) |
| Papilionidae | Iphiclides podalirius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Papilionidae | Papilio machaon LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Pieridae | Anthocharis cardamines (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Aporia crataegi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Colias alfacariensis RIBBE, 1905 |
| Pieridae | Colias croceus (FOURCROY, 1785) |
| Pieridae | Colias hyale (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Leptidea juvernica WILLIAMS, 1946 |
| Pieridae | Leptidea sinapis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Pieris brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Pontia daplidice (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Prodoxidae | Lampronia corticella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Psychidae | Epichnopterix plumella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pterophoridae | Adaina microdactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Pterophoridae | Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Pterophoridae | Emmelina argoteles (MEYRICK, 1922) |
| Pterophoridae | Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pterophoridae | Hellinsia chrysocomae (RAGONOT, 1875) |
| Pterophoridae | Merrifieldia baliodactylus (ZELLER, 1841) |
| Pterophoridae | Merrifieldia tridactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pterophoridae | Oxyptilus chrysodactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pterophoridae | Oxyptilus parvidactyla (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Pterophoridae | Platyptilia gonodactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pterophoridae | Platyptilia tetradactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pterophoridae | Pterophorus pentadactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia annadactyla SUTTER, Reinhard, 1988 |
| Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia pterodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Pyralidae | Acentria ephemerella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Agriphila tristella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Anania funebris (STRÖM, 1768) |
| Pyralidae | Anania verbascalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria permutatellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Catoptria verellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
| Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
| Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
| Pyralidae | Crambus pascuella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Crambus perlella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Cryptoblabes bistriga (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Pyralidae | Cydalima perspectalis (WALKER, 1859) |
| Pyralidae | Delplanqueia inscriptella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
| Pyralidae | Dioryctria abietella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Dipleurina lacustrata (PANZER, 1804) |
| Pyralidae | Elophila nymphaeata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Eudonia delunella (STAINTON, 1849) |
| Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Pyralidae | Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Pyralidae | Hypochalcia ahenella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Hypochalcia lignella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Pyralidae | Hypsopygia costalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Myelois circumvoluta (FOURCROY, 1785) |
| Pyralidae | Nomophila noctuella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Nyctegretis lineana (SCOPOLI, 1786) |
| Pyralidae | Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Pyralidae | Palpita unionalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Pyralidae | Paratalanta hyalinalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Pyralidae | Pempeliella dilutella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Pempeliella ornatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Phlyctaenia coronata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Phycitodes albatella (RAGONOT, 1887) |
| Pyralidae | Phycitodes binaevella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Pyralidae | Platytes alpinella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Pyrausta aurata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Pyrausta nigrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Pyrausta purpuralis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
| Pyralidae | Scoparia basistrigalis KNAGGS, 1866 |
| Pyralidae | Scoparia pyralella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Scoparia subfusca HAWORTH, 1811 |
| Pyralidae | Sitochroa palealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Pyralidae | Thisanotia chrysonuchella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Pyralidae | Trachycera advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
| Pyralidae | Trachycera marmorea (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Pyralidae | Udea ferrugalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Saturniidae | Aglia tau (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Saturniidae | Saturnia pavonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sesiidae | Bembecia albanensis (REBEL, 1918) |
| Sesiidae | Bembecia ichneumoniformis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Sesiidae | Chamaesphecia empiformis (ESPER, 1783) |
| Sesiidae | Paranthrene tabaniformis (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Sesiidae | Pennisetia hylaeiformis (LASPEYRES, 1801) |
| Sesiidae | Sesia apiformis (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Sesiidae | Synanthedon andrenaeformis (LASPEYRES, 1801) |
| Sesiidae | Synanthedon myopaeformis (BORKHAUSEN, 1789) |
| Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Deilephila porcellus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Hemaris fuciformis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Hemaris tityus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Hyles galii (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Macroglossum stellatarum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Mimas tiliae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Sphingidae | Smerinthus ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Thyrididae | Thyris fenestrella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Tineidae | Monopis obviella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tineidae | Monopis weaverella (SCOTT, 1858) |
| Tineidae | Tinea pellionella LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Tineidae | Triaxomera parasitella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Tischeriidae | Emmetia angusticollella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
| Tischeriidae | Emmetia gaunacella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris aspersana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris bergmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris hastiana (LINNAEUS, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris holmiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris rhombana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris sparsana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris variegana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Adoxophyes orana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm, 1834) |
| Tortricidae | Aethes dilucidana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
| Tortricidae | Aethes flagellana (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
| Tortricidae | Aethes francillana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
| Tortricidae | Aethes hartmanniana (CLERCK, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Aethes margaritana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Aethes tesserana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Agapeta zoegana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Tortricidae | Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Ancylis achatana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Ancylis badiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Aphelia viburnana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Apotomis betuletana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Apotomis capreana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Tortricidae | Apotomis turbidana (HÜBNER, 1825) |
| Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Tortricidae | Archips rosana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Argyrotaenia ljungiana (THUNBERG, 1797) |
| Tortricidae | Capua vulgana (Frölich, 1828) |
| Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Celypha rufana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Tortricidae | Clepsis consimilana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Tortricidae | Cnephasia asseclana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Cnephasia incertana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
| Tortricidae | Cnephasia pasiuana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Cnephasia stephensiana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849) |
| Tortricidae | Cochylidia implicitana (WOCKE, 1856) |
| Tortricidae | Cochylidia rupicola (CURTIS, 1834) |
| Tortricidae | Cochylimorpha straminea (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Cochylis atricapitana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
| Tortricidae | Cochylis dubitana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Cochylis flaviciliana (WESTWOOD, 1854) |
| Tortricidae | Cochylis hybridella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Tortricidae | Cochylis posterana ZELLER, 1847 |
| Tortricidae | Cydia caecana (Schläger, 1847) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia compositella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia fagiglandana (ZELLER, 1841) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia fissana (Frölich, 1828) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia nigricana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia pallifrontana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Dichelia histrionana (Frölich, 1828) |
| Tortricidae | Dichrorampha aeratana (PIERCE & METCALFE, 1915) |
| Tortricidae | Dichrorampha alpinana (TREITSCHKE, 1830) |
| Tortricidae | Dichrorampha consortana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
| Tortricidae | Dichrorampha flavidorsana KNAGGS, 1867 |
| Tortricidae | Dichrorampha simpliciana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Endothenia ericetana (HUMPHREYS & WESTWOOD, 1845) |
| Tortricidae | Endothenia marginana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Epiblema costipunctana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Epiblema foenella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Epiblema graphana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
| Tortricidae | Epiblema hepaticana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
| Tortricidae | Epiblema obscurana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
| Tortricidae | Epiblema similana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Epiblema sticticana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
| Tortricidae | Epinotia nisella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Tortricidae | Epinotia solandriana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Epinotia tenerana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Epinotia tetraquetrana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Eriopsela quadrana (HÜBNER, 1813) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma aemulana (Schläger, 1849) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma albidulana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma aspidiscana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma campoliliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma cana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma hohenwartiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Eucosma obumbratana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
| Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Eupoecilia angustana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Falseuncaria degreyana (McLachlan, 1869) |
| Tortricidae | Falseuncaria ruficiliana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Fulvoclysia nerminae KOÇAK, 1982 |
| Tortricidae | Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828) |
| Tortricidae | Gypsonoma sociana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich, 1828) |
| Tortricidae | Hedya pruniana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Hedya salicella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Neosphaleroptera nubilana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia cynosbatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia incarnatana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia roborana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia rosaecolana (DOUBLEDAY, 1850) |
| Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Pammene fasciana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
| Tortricidae | Pandemis dumetana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
| Tortricidae | Pandemis heparana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Paramesia gnomana (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Tortricidae | Pelochrista caecimaculana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Phalonidia curvistrigana (STAINTON, 1859) |
| Tortricidae | Phtheochroa inopiana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Piniphila bifasciana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
| Tortricidae | Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Ptycholoma lecheana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Rhopobota naevana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Tortricidae | Rhyacionia buoliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Rhyacionia pinivorana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
| Tortricidae | Sparganothis pilleriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Strophedra weirana (DOUGLAS, 1850) |
| Tortricidae | Syndemis musculana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Tortricidae | Tortrix viridana LINNAEUS, 1758 |
| Tortricidae | Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia albistria (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia bonnetella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pygmaeella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
| Yponomeutidae | Cedestis gysseleniella ZELLER, 1839 |
| Yponomeutidae | Niphonympha albella (ZELLER, 1847) |
| Yponomeutidae | Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805) |
| Yponomeutidae | Paraswammerdamia lutarea (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Yponomeutidae | Pseudoswammerdamia combinella (HÜBNER, 1786) |
| Yponomeutidae | Swammerdamia caesiella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
| Yponomeutidae | Swammerdamia pyrella (VILLERS, 1789) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta malinellus ZELLER, 1838 |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta sedella TREITSCHKE, 1833 |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha horridella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha lucella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha parenthesella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Zygaenidae | Adscita heuseri (REICHL, 1964) |
| Zygaenidae | Adscita statices (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Zygaenidae | Jordanita globulariae (HÜBNER, 1793) |
| Zygaenidae | Rhagades pruni (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Zygaenidae | Zygaena carniolica (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Zygaenidae | Zygaena filipendulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Zygaenidae | Zygaena lonicerae (SCHEVEN, 1777) |
| Zygaenidae | Zygaena loti (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Zygaenidae | Zygaena purpuralis (BRÜNNICH, 1763) |
| Zygaenidae | Zygaena transalpina (ESPER, 1780) |
| Zygaenidae | Zygaena trifolii (ESPER, 1783) |
| Zygaenidae | Zygaena viciae (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Adelidae | Adela reaumurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Adelidae | Adela violella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Adelidae | Cauchas rufimitrella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Adelidae | Nematopogon adansoniella (VILLERS, 1789) |
Adelidae | Nematopogon metaxella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Adelidae | Nematopogon pilella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Adelidae | Nematopogon swammerdamella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Adelidae | Nemophora degeerella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Adelidae | Nemophora fasciella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Adelidae | Nemophora metallica (PODA, 1761) |
Alucitidae | Alucita grammodactyla ZELLER, 1841 |
Alucitidae | Alucita hexadactyla LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Amphisbatidae | Pseudatemelia subochreella (DOUBLEDAY, 1859) |
Arctiidae | Arctia caja (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Atolmis rubricollis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Callimorpha dominula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Cybosia mesomella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Diaphora mendica (CLERCK, 1759) |
Arctiidae | Eilema caniola (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Arctiidae | Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Eilema depressa (ESPER, 1787) |
Arctiidae | Eilema griseola (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Arctiidae | Eilema lurideola (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Arctiidae | Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761) |
Arctiidae | Lithosia quadra (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Miltochrista miniata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Rhyparia purpurata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Setina irrorella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Spilosoma lubricipeda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Tyria jacobaeae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Chimabachidae | Diurnea fagella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Choreutidae | Anthophila fabriciana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Choreutidae | Choreutis nemorana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora alcyonipennella (KOLLAR, 1832) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora argentula (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora conspicuella ZELLER, 1849 |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora hemerobiella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora mayrella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora ornatipennella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora ramosella ZELLER, 1849 |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora serpylletorum E. Hering, 1889 |
Coleophoridae | Coleophora virgaureae (STAINTON, 1857) |
Cosmopterigidae | Gisilia leuwenhoekella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Cossidae | Cossus cossus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Cossidae | Zeuzera pyrina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix angelicella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix arenella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix conterminella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix heracliana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix kaekeritziana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix liturosa (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix purpurea (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Depressariidae | Depressaria pulcherrimella STAINTON, 1849 |
Depressariidae | Semioscopis steinkellneriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Achyla flavicornis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Cilix glaucata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Drepanidae | Cymatophorina diluta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Drepana curvatula (BORKHAUSEN, 1790) |
Drepanidae | Drepana falcataria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Falcaria lacertinaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Habrosyne pyritoides (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Drepanidae | Ochropacha duplaris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Drepanidae | Polyploca ridens (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Drepanidae | Tethea ocularis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Drepanidae | Tethea or (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Drepanidae | Tetheella fluctuosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Drepanidae | Thyatira batis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Drepanidae | Watsonalla binaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Drepanidae | Watsonalla cultraria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Elachistidae | Cosmiotes consortella (STAINTON, 1851) |
Elachistidae | Cosmiotes freyerella (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Elachistidae | Elachista argentella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Elachistidae | Elachista biatomella (STAINTON, 1848) |
Elachistidae | Elachista cingillella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Elachistidae | Elachista coeneni TRAUGOTT-OLSEN, 1985 |
Elachistidae | Elachista lastrella CHRÉTIEN, 1896 |
Elachistidae | Elachista pollinariella ZELLER, 1839 |
Elachistidae | Elachista subocellea (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Ethmiidae | Ethmia bipunctella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Ethmiidae | Ethmia terminella T. Fletcher, 1938 |
Gelechiidae | Anacampsis blattariella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Gelechiidae | Anacampsis populella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Gelechiidae | Anarsia innoxiella GREGERSEN & KARSHOLT, 2017 |
Gelechiidae | Aproaerema anthyllidella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Gelechiidae | Bryotropha senectella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Bryotropha similis (STAINTON, 1854) |
Gelechiidae | Bryotropha terrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Caryocolum fraternella (DOUGLAS, 1851) |
Gelechiidae | Chionodes distinctella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Dichomeris alacella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Dichomeris limosellus (Schläger, 1849) |
Gelechiidae | Eulamprotes atrella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Eulamprotes unicolorella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Gelechiidae | Exoteleia dodecella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Gelechiidae | Gelechia muscosella ZELLER, 1839 |
Gelechiidae | Gelechia sororculella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma lutatella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1854) |
Gelechiidae | Helcystogramma rufescens (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Gelechiidae | Isophrictis striatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Metzneria neuropterella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Mirificarma mulinella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Psoricoptera gibbosella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Recurvaria leucatella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Gelechiidae | Recurvaria nanella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Gelechiidae | Syncopacma taeniolella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gelechiidae | Teleiodes vulgella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Acasis viretata (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Agriopis aurantiaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Agriopis marginaria (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
Geometridae | Alcis repandata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Aleucis distinctata (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1839) |
Geometridae | Alsophila aescularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Angerona prunaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Anticlea badiata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Antonechloris smaragdaria (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Geometridae | Aplasta ononaria (FUESSLY, 1783) |
Geometridae | Aplocera plagiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Archiearis notha (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Geometridae | Archiearis parthenias (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Geometridae | Asthena albulata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Biston betularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Biston strataria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Bupalus piniaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cabera exanthemata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Cabera pusaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Campaea margaritata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Geometridae | Camptogramma bilineata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Catarhoe cuculata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chesias legatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Chlorissa viridata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Chloroclysta siterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chloroclysta truncata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chloroclystis v-ata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Cidaria fulvata (FORSTER, 1771) |
Geometridae | Cleora cinctaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Colostygia pectinataria (KNOCH, 1781) |
Geometridae | Colotois pennaria (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Geometridae | Comibaena bajularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Cosmorhoe ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Crocallis elinguaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora albipunctata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora annularia (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora linearia (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora punctaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Cyclophora puppillaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Ectropis crepuscularia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Ematurga atomaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ennomos autumnaria (WERNEBURG, 1859) |
Geometridae | Epione repandaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe tristata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Epirrita dilutata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Erannis defoliaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Euchoeca nebulata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Eulithis prunata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Eulithis pyraliata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Euphyia biangulata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia abbreviata STEPHENS, 1831 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia abietaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia absinthiata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia actaeata WALDERDORFF, 1869 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia assimilata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia centaureata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia haworthiata DOUBLEDAY, 1856 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia icterata (VILLERS, 1789) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia linariata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia pimpinellata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia satyrata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia subfuscata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia subumbrata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia succenturiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia tenuiata (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia tripunctaria HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1852 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia vulgata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Geometra papilionaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Hemistola chrysoprasaria (ESPER, 1795) |
Geometridae | Hemithea aestivaria (HÜBNER, 1789) |
Geometridae | Horisme radicaria (LA HARPE, 1855) |
Geometridae | Horisme tersata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Horisme vitalbata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Hydrelia flammeolaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Hydriomena furcata (THUNBERG, 1784) |
Geometridae | Hydriomena impluviata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Hypomecis punctinalis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Hypomecis roboraria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Idaea antiquaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
Geometridae | Idaea aversata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Idaea biselata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea deversaria (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1847) |
Geometridae | Idaea dimidiata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea emarginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Idaea fuscovenosa (GOEZE, 1781) |
Geometridae | Idaea humiliata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea muricata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea ochrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Idaea seriata (SCHRANK, 1802) |
Geometridae | Idaea serpentata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Idaea straminata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Geometridae | Jodis lactearia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ligdia adustata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lobophora halterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Lomographa temerata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lycia hirtaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Lycia zonaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Macaria liturata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Macaria notata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Macaria wauaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Melanthia procellata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Menophra abruptaria (THUNBERG, 1792) |
Geometridae | Minoa murinata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Nothocasis sertata (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Geometridae | Odontopera bidentata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Operophtera brumata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Opisthograptis luteolata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Ourapteryx sambucaria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Parectropis similaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Pareulype berberata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Perconia strigillaria (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Geometridae | Peribatodes ilicaria (GEYER, 1833) |
Geometridae | Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Peribatodes secundaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Perizoma albulata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Perizoma alchemillata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Petrophora chlorosata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Philereme transversata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Philereme vetulata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Plagodis dolabraria (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Pseudopanthera macularia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Pseudoterpna pruinata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Pungeleria capreolaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Rhinoprora chloerata (MABILLE, 1870) |
Geometridae | Rhinoprora rectangulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Scopula floslactata (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Scopula immorata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Scopula immutata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Scopula ornata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Scopula rubiginata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Scotopteryx bipunctaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Scotopteryx chenopodiata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Scotopteryx luridata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Geometridae | Selenia lunularia (HÜBNER, 1788) |
Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Siona lineata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Spargania luctuata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Thalera fimbrialis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Geometridae | Thera britannica (TURNER, 1925) |
Geometridae | Thera juniperata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787) |
Geometridae | Thera variata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Thera variata/britannica |
Geometridae | Theria primaria (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Geometridae | Theria rupicapraria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Timandra comae A. Schmidt, 1931 |
Geometridae | Trichopteryx polycommata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe ferrugata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe fluctuata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe montanata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe quadrifasciata (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe spadicearia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Glyphipterigidae | Glyphipterix simpliciella (STEPHENS, 1834) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia alchimiella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia fribergensis (FRITZSCHE, 1871) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia populetorum (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gracillariidae | Caloptilia stigmatella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Gracillariidae | Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986 |
Gracillariidae | Eucalybites auroguttella (STEPHENS, 1835) |
Gracillariidae | Parectopa ononidis (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gracillariidae | Parornix devoniella (STAINTON, 1850) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter acerifoliella (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter cerasicolella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter corylifoliella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter dubitella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter esperella (GOEZE, 1783) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter geniculella (RAGONOT, 1874) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter harrisella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter insignitella (ZELLER, 1846) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter maestingella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter nicellii (STAINTON, 1851) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter robiniella (CLEMENS, 1859) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter roboris (ZELLER, 1839) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter salicicolella (SIRCOM, 1848) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter spinicolella (ZELLER, 1846) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter tenerella (JOANNIS, 1915) |
Heliozelidae | Antispila metallella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Heliozelidae | Heliozela sericiella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Hepialidae | Hepialus humuli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Hepialidae | Korscheltellus lupulina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Hepialidae | Triodia sylvina (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Hesperiidae | Carcharodus alceae (ESPER, 1780) |
Hesperiidae | Carterocephalus palaemon (PALLAS, 1771) |
Hesperiidae | Erynnis tages (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Hesperiidae | Hesperia comma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Hesperiidae | Ochlodes sylvanus (ESPER, 1777) |
Hesperiidae | Pyrgus armoricanus (OBERTHÜR, 1910) |
Hesperiidae | Pyrgus malvae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Hesperiidae | Spialia sertorius (HOFFMANNSEGG, 1804) |
Hesperiidae | Thymelicus acteon (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
Hesperiidae | Thymelicus sylvestris (PODA, 1761) |
Incurvariidae | Incurvaria masculella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Incurvariidae | Incurvaria oehlmaniella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Lasiocampidae | Eriogaster lanestris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Euthrix potatoria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Gastropacha quercifolia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Lasiocampa trifolii (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Lasiocampidae | Macrothylacia rubi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma castrensis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lasiocampidae | Malacosoma neustria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lemoniidae | Lemonia dumi (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Limacodidae | Apoda limacodes (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Lycaenidae | Aricia agestis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Callophrys rubi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Celastrina argiolus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Cupido argiades (PALLAS, 1771) |
Lycaenidae | Cupido minimus (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Glaucopsyche alexis (PODA, 1761) |
Lycaenidae | Hamearis lucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena dispar (HAWORTH, 1802) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena phlaeas (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena tityrus (PODA, 1761) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena virgaureae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Maculinea arion (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Maculinea nausithous (Bergsträsser, 1779) |
Lycaenidae | Plebeius argus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Plebeius idas (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus bellargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus coridon (PODA, 1761) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus damon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus semiargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus thersites (CANTENER, 1835) |
Lycaenidae | Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779) |
Lycaenidae | Satyrium ilicis (ESPER, 1779) |
Lycaenidae | Satyrium pruni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Thecla betulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Arctornis l-nigrum (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Lymantriidae | Calliteara pudibunda (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Dicallomera fascelina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Lymantria dispar (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Lymantria monacha (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lymantriidae | Orgyia antiqua (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lyonetiidae | Leucoptera sinuella (REUTTI, 1853) |
Lyonetiidae | Lyonetia clerkella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Micropterigidae | Micropterix calthella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Micropterigidae | Micropterix mansuetella ZELLER, 1844 |
Momphidae | Mompha epilobiella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nepticulidae | Ectoedemia argyropeza (ZELLER, 1839) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella floslactella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella oxyacanthella (STAINTON, 1854) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella roborella (JOHANSSON, 1971) |
Nepticulidae | Stigmella splendidissimella (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1855) |
Noctuidae | Abrostola tripartita (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Abrostola triplasia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta alni (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta auricoma (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta leporina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta megacephala (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta psi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta rumicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Acronicta strigosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Actinotia polyodon (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Aetheria bicolorata (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola circellaris (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola helvola (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola litura (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola lota (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola lychnidis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Agrochola macilenta (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis exclamationis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis ipsilon (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Agrotis segetum (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Allophyes oxyacanthae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Amphipyra berbera RUNGS, 1949 |
Noctuidae | Amphipyra pyramidea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Amphipyra tragopoginis (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Anaplectoides prasina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Apamea anceps (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Apamea crenata (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Apamea epomidion (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Apamea illyria FREYER, 1846 |
Noctuidae | Apamea lithoxylaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Apamea monoglypha (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Apamea remissa (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Apamea scolopacina (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Apamea sordens (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Apamea sublustris (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Atethmia centrago (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Autographa gamma (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Autographa pulchrina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Axylia putris (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Blepharita satura (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Brachylomia viminalis (FABRICIUS, 1776) |
Noctuidae | Callistege mi (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Callopistria juventina (STOLL, 1782) |
Noctuidae | Caradrina morpheus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Catocala fraxini (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Catocala nupta (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Catocala promissa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Catocala sponsa (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Cerapteryx graminis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Cerastis rubricosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Charanyca trigrammica (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Chortodes extrema (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Chortodes pygmina (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Conistra rubiginea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Conistra rubiginosa (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia affinis (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia pyralina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Craniophora ligustri (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cryphia algae (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Cucullia umbratica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Deltote deceptoria (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Diachrysia chrysitis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Diachrysia tutti (KOSTROWICKI, 1961) |
Noctuidae | Diarsia brunnea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Diarsia mendica (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Diarsia rubi (VIEWEG, 1790) |
Noctuidae | Dichonia aprilina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Diloba caeruleocephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Discestra trifolii (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Egira conspicillaris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Elaphria venustula (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Noctuidae | Emmelia trabealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Enargia paleacea (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Eremobia ochroleuca (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Euclidia glyphica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Euplexia lucipara (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Eupsilia transversa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Hada plebeja (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Hadena confusa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Helicoverpa armigera (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Noctuidae | Heliophobus reticulata (GOEZE, 1781) |
Noctuidae | Heliothis peltigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Heliothis viriplaca (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Herminia grisealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Herminia tarsicrinalis (KNOCH, 1782) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina ambigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina blanda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Hoplodrina octogenaria (GOEZE, 1781) |
Noctuidae | Hypena proboscidalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Ipimorpha retusa (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Ipimorpha subtusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia aliena (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia contigua (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia oleracea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia suasa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia thalassina (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Lacanobia w-latinum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Laspeyria flexula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lithophane ornitopus (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Luperina testacea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Lycophotia molothina (ESPER, 1789) |
Noctuidae | Lygephila pastinum (TREITSCHKE, 1826) |
Noctuidae | Macdunnoughia confusa (STEPHENS, 1850) |
Noctuidae | Melanchra persicariae (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Mesapamea secalis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Mesoligia furuncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Moma alpium (OSBECK, 1778) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna albipuncta (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna conigera (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna ferrago (FABRICIUS, 1787) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna impura (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna l-album (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna pallens (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Mythimna pudorina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Noctua comes HÜBNER, 1813 |
Noctuidae | Noctua fimbriata (SCHREBER, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Noctua interjecta HÜBNER, 1803 |
Noctuidae | Noctua janthe (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Noctuidae | Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Noctua orbona (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Noctua pronuba LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Noctuidae | Ochropleura plecta (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Oligia fasciuncula (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Oligia latruncula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Oligia strigilis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Oligia versicolor (BORKHAUSEN, 1792) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia cerasi (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia cruda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia gothica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia gracilis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia incerta (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia opima (HÜBNER, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia populeti (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Pachetra sagittigera (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Panemeria tenebrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Panolis flammea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Paradiarsia glareosa (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Paradrina clavipalpis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Parastichtis ypsillon (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Phlogophora meticulosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Photedes minima (HAWORTH, 1809) |
Noctuidae | Phytometra viridaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Noctuidae | Plusia festucae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Polia nebulosa (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Protodeltote pygarga (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Pyrrhia umbra (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Rhizedra lutosa (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Noctuidae | Rivula sericealis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Noctuidae | Rusina ferruginea (ESPER, 1785) |
Noctuidae | Scoliopteryx libatrix (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Shargacucullia verbasci (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Simyra albovenosa (GOEZE, 1781) |
Noctuidae | Spodoptera exigua (HÜBNER, 1808) |
Noctuidae | Thalpophila matura (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Tholera decimalis (PODA, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Trachea atriplicis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Trisateles emortualis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Tyta luctuosa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia aurago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia citrago (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia icteritia (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Xanthia togata (ESPER, 1788) |
Noctuidae | Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xestia c-nigrum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Xestia ditrapezium (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Xestia rhomboidea (ESPER, 1790) |
Noctuidae | Xestia triangulum (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Xestia xanthographa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Zanclognatha tarsipennalis TREITSCHKE, 1835 |
Nolidae | Bena bicolorana (FUESSLY, 1775) |
Nolidae | Earias clorana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Nolidae | Meganola albula (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nolidae | Nola aerugula (HÜBNER, 1793) |
Nolidae | Nola cucullatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nolidae | Nycteola revayana (SCOPOLI, 1772) |
Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Cerura vinula (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Clostera pigra (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia dodonaea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia obliterata (ESPER, 1785) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia querna (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia ruficornis (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Notodontidae | Furcula bifida (BRAHM, 1787) |
Notodontidae | Furcula furcula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Notodontidae | Gluphisia crenata (ESPER, 1785) |
Notodontidae | Harpyia milhauseri (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Leucodonta bicoloria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta dromedarius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta torva (HÜBNER, 1803) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta tritophus (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Notodonta ziczac (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Phalera bucephala (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Pheosia tremula (CLERCK, 1759) |
Notodontidae | Pterostoma palpina (CLERCK, 1759) |
Notodontidae | Ptilodon capucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Ptilodon cucullina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Aglais urticae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Apatura ilia (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Apatura iris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Argynnis adippe (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Argynnis aglaja (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Argynnis niobe (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Boloria dia (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Nymphalidae | Boloria euphrosyne (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Boloria selene (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Brenthis daphne (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Brenthis ino (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Coenonympha arcania (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Nymphalidae | Coenonympha pamphilus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Erebia medusa (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Euphydryas aurinia (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Hipparchia alcyone (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Hipparchia semele (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Issoria lathonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Lasiommata maera (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Nymphalidae | Limenitis camilla (LINNAEUS, 1764) |
Nymphalidae | Limenitis populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Lopinga achine (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Melitaea aurelia NICKERL, 1850 |
Nymphalidae | Melitaea cinxia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Melitaea diamina (LANG, 1789) |
Nymphalidae | Melitaea phoebe (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Nymphalis polychloros (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Vanessa cardui (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Oecophoridae | Carcina quercana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Oecophoridae | Harpella forficella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Oecophoridae | Herrichia excelsella STAUDINGER, 1871 |
Oecophoridae | Stathmopoda pedella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pantheidae | Panthea coenobita (ESPER, 1785) |
Papilionidae | Iphiclides podalirius (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Papilionidae | Papilio machaon LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Pieridae | Anthocharis cardamines (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Aporia crataegi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Colias alfacariensis RIBBE, 1905 |
Pieridae | Colias croceus (FOURCROY, 1785) |
Pieridae | Colias hyale (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Leptidea juvernica WILLIAMS, 1946 |
Pieridae | Leptidea sinapis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pontia daplidice (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Plutellidae | Plutella xylostella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Prodoxidae | Lampronia corticella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Psychidae | Epichnopterix plumella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pterophoridae | Adaina microdactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Pterophoridae | Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Pterophoridae | Emmelina argoteles (MEYRICK, 1922) |
Pterophoridae | Emmelina monodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Hellinsia chrysocomae (RAGONOT, 1875) |
Pterophoridae | Merrifieldia baliodactylus (ZELLER, 1841) |
Pterophoridae | Merrifieldia tridactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Oxyptilus chrysodactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pterophoridae | Oxyptilus parvidactyla (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Pterophoridae | Platyptilia gonodactyla (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pterophoridae | Platyptilia tetradactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Pterophorus pentadactyla (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia annadactyla SUTTER, Reinhard, 1988 |
Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pterophoridae | Stenoptilia pterodactyla (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Pyralidae | Acentria ephemerella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Agriphila inquinatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Agriphila straminella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Agriphila tristella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Anania funebris (STRÖM, 1768) |
Pyralidae | Anania verbascalis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Aphomia sociella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria falsella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria permutatellus (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1848) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria pinella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Catoptria verellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Pyralidae | Chrysoteuchia culmella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Conobathra repandana (FABRICIUS, 1798) |
Pyralidae | Crambus lathoniellus (ZINCKEN, 1817) |
Pyralidae | Crambus pascuella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Crambus perlella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Cryptoblabes bistriga (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Pyralidae | Cydalima perspectalis (WALKER, 1859) |
Pyralidae | Delplanqueia inscriptella (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Pyralidae | Dioryctria abietella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Dipleurina lacustrata (PANZER, 1804) |
Pyralidae | Elophila nymphaeata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Endotricha flammealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Eudonia delunella (STAINTON, 1849) |
Pyralidae | Eudonia mercurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Eurrhypara hortulata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Euzophera pinguis (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Pyralidae | Evergestis limbata (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Pyralidae | Hypochalcia ahenella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Hypochalcia lignella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Hypsopygia costalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Myelois circumvoluta (FOURCROY, 1785) |
Pyralidae | Nomophila noctuella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Nyctegretis lineana (SCOPOLI, 1786) |
Pyralidae | Oncocera semirubella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Ostrinia nubilalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Palpita unionalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Paratalanta hyalinalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Pyralidae | Pempeliella dilutella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Pempeliella ornatella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Phlyctaenia coronata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Pyralidae | Phycita roborella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Phycitodes albatella (RAGONOT, 1887) |
Pyralidae | Phycitodes binaevella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Pyralidae | Platytes alpinella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Pyralidae | Pleuroptya ruralis (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Pyrausta aurata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Pyrausta nigrata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Pyrausta purpuralis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Scoparia ambigualis (TREITSCHKE, 1829) |
Pyralidae | Scoparia basistrigalis KNAGGS, 1866 |
Pyralidae | Scoparia pyralella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Scoparia subfusca HAWORTH, 1811 |
Pyralidae | Sitochroa palealis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Synaphe punctalis (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Pyralidae | Thisanotia chrysonuchella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Pyralidae | Trachycera advenella (ZINCKEN, 1818) |
Pyralidae | Trachycera marmorea (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Pyralidae | Udea ferrugalis (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Saturniidae | Aglia tau (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saturniidae | Saturnia pavonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sesiidae | Bembecia albanensis (REBEL, 1918) |
Sesiidae | Bembecia ichneumoniformis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Sesiidae | Chamaesphecia empiformis (ESPER, 1783) |
Sesiidae | Paranthrene tabaniformis (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Sesiidae | Pennisetia hylaeiformis (LASPEYRES, 1801) |
Sesiidae | Sesia apiformis (CLERCK, 1759) |
Sesiidae | Synanthedon andrenaeformis (LASPEYRES, 1801) |
Sesiidae | Synanthedon myopaeformis (BORKHAUSEN, 1789) |
Sphingidae | Deilephila elpenor (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Deilephila porcellus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Hemaris fuciformis (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Hemaris tityus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Hyles galii (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Sphingidae | Laothoe populi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Macroglossum stellatarum (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Mimas tiliae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sphingidae | Proserpinus proserpina (PALLAS, 1772) |
Sphingidae | Smerinthus ocellata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Thyrididae | Thyris fenestrella (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tineidae | Monopis obviella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tineidae | Monopis weaverella (SCOTT, 1858) |
Tineidae | Tinea pellionella LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Tineidae | Triaxomera parasitella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Tischeriidae | Emmetia angusticollella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Tischeriidae | Emmetia gaunacella (DUPONCHEL, 1843) |
Tortricidae | Acleris aspersana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Acleris bergmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Acleris forsskaleana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Acleris hastiana (LINNAEUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Acleris holmiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Acleris rhombana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Acleris sparsana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Acleris variegana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Adoxophyes orana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm, 1834) |
Tortricidae | Aethes dilucidana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
Tortricidae | Aethes flagellana (DUPONCHEL, 1836) |
Tortricidae | Aethes francillana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Tortricidae | Aethes hartmanniana (CLERCK, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Aethes margaritana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Aethes tesserana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Agapeta hamana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Agapeta zoegana (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Tortricidae | Aleimma loeflingiana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Ancylis achatana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Ancylis badiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Aphelia viburnana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Apotomis betuletana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Apotomis capreana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Tortricidae | Apotomis turbidana (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Tortricidae | Archips podana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tortricidae | Archips rosana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Archips xylosteana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Argyrotaenia ljungiana (THUNBERG, 1797) |
Tortricidae | Capua vulgana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Celypha lacunana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Celypha rufana (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Tortricidae | Choristoneura hebenstreitella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Tortricidae | Clepsis consimilana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia asseclana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia incertana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia pasiuana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Cnephasia stephensiana (DOUBLEDAY, 1849) |
Tortricidae | Cochylidia implicitana (WOCKE, 1856) |
Tortricidae | Cochylidia rupicola (CURTIS, 1834) |
Tortricidae | Cochylimorpha straminea (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Cochylis atricapitana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
Tortricidae | Cochylis dubitana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Cochylis flaviciliana (WESTWOOD, 1854) |
Tortricidae | Cochylis hybridella (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Tortricidae | Cochylis posterana ZELLER, 1847 |
Tortricidae | Cydia caecana (Schläger, 1847) |
Tortricidae | Cydia compositella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Cydia fagiglandana (ZELLER, 1841) |
Tortricidae | Cydia fissana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Cydia nigricana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Tortricidae | Cydia pallifrontana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
Tortricidae | Cydia splendana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Dichelia histrionana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Dichrorampha aeratana (PIERCE & METCALFE, 1915) |
Tortricidae | Dichrorampha alpinana (TREITSCHKE, 1830) |
Tortricidae | Dichrorampha consortana (STEPHENS, 1852) |
Tortricidae | Dichrorampha flavidorsana KNAGGS, 1867 |
Tortricidae | Dichrorampha simpliciana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Endothenia ericetana (HUMPHREYS & WESTWOOD, 1845) |
Tortricidae | Endothenia marginana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema costipunctana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema foenella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema graphana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema hepaticana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema obscurana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema similana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Epiblema sticticana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia nisella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia solandriana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia tenerana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Epinotia tetraquetrana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Eriopsela quadrana (HÜBNER, 1813) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma aemulana (Schläger, 1849) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma albidulana (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1851) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma aspidiscana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma campoliliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma cana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma conterminana (GUENÉE, 1845) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma hohenwartiana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Eucosma obumbratana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
Tortricidae | Eudemis profundana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Eupoecilia angustana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Falseuncaria degreyana (McLachlan, 1869) |
Tortricidae | Falseuncaria ruficiliana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Fulvoclysia nerminae KOÇAK, 1982 |
Tortricidae | Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Gypsonoma sociana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Hedya nubiferana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich, 1828) |
Tortricidae | Hedya pruniana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Hedya salicella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Lathronympha strigana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Neosphaleroptera nubilana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia cynosbatella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia incarnatana (HÜBNER, 1800) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia roborana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia rosaecolana (DOUBLEDAY, 1850) |
Tortricidae | Notocelia uddmanniana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Pammene fasciana (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis cerasana (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis dumetana (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Tortricidae | Pandemis heparana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Paramesia gnomana (CLERCK, 1759) |
Tortricidae | Pelochrista caecimaculana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Phalonidia curvistrigana (STAINTON, 1859) |
Tortricidae | Phtheochroa inopiana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Piniphila bifasciana (HAWORTH, 1811) |
Tortricidae | Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Ptycholoma lecheana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Rhopobota naevana (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Tortricidae | Rhyacionia buoliana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Rhyacionia pinivorana (LIENIG & ZELLER, 1846) |
Tortricidae | Sparganothis pilleriana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Spilonota ocellana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Strophedra weirana (DOUGLAS, 1850) |
Tortricidae | Syndemis musculana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Tortricidae | Tortrix viridana LINNAEUS, 1758 |
Tortricidae | Zeiraphera isertana (FABRICIUS, 1794) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia albistria (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia bonnetella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pruniella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia pygmaeella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Yponomeutidae | Argyresthia spinosella STAINTON, 1849 |
Yponomeutidae | Cedestis gysseleniella ZELLER, 1839 |
Yponomeutidae | Niphonympha albella (ZELLER, 1847) |
Yponomeutidae | Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805) |
Yponomeutidae | Paraswammerdamia lutarea (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Yponomeutidae | Pseudoswammerdamia combinella (HÜBNER, 1786) |
Yponomeutidae | Swammerdamia caesiella (HÜBNER, 1796) |
Yponomeutidae | Swammerdamia pyrella (VILLERS, 1789) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta evonymella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta malinellus ZELLER, 1838 |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta padella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta sedella TREITSCHKE, 1833 |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha horridella (TREITSCHKE, 1835) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha lucella (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha parenthesella (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha sequella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Ypsolophidae | Ypsolopha ustella (CLERCK, 1759) |
Zygaenidae | Adscita heuseri (REICHL, 1964) |
Zygaenidae | Adscita statices (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Zygaenidae | Jordanita globulariae (HÜBNER, 1793) |
Zygaenidae | Rhagades pruni (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena carniolica (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena filipendulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena lonicerae (SCHEVEN, 1777) |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena loti (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena purpuralis (BRÜNNICH, 1763) |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena transalpina (ESPER, 1780) |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena trifolii (ESPER, 1783) |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena viciae (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
-----------------------------------------------