Brenschelbach | Adelidae | Adela reaumurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Brenschelbach | Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Depressariidae | Agonopterix arenella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Depressariidae | Agonopterix heracliana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Elachistidae | Cosmiotes freyerella (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Brenschelbach | Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Aleucis distinctata (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1839) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Asthena albulata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Biston strataria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Chloroclysta siterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Eupithecia abbreviata STEPHENS, 1831 |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Eupithecia dodoneata GUENÉE, 1857 |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Eupithecia insigniata (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Lampropteryx suffumata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Lycia hirtaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Paradarisa consonaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Trichopteryx carpinata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Brenschelbach | Geometridae | Xanthorhoe biriviata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Brenschelbach | Gracillariidae | Parornix devoniella (STAINTON, 1850) |
Brenschelbach | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter blancardella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Brenschelbach | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter maestingella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Brenschelbach | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter nicellii (STAINTON, 1851) |
Brenschelbach | Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Brenschelbach | Hesperiidae | Carterocephalus palaemon (PALLAS, 1771) |
Brenschelbach | Hesperiidae | Erynnis tages (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Hesperiidae | Ochlodes sylvanus (ESPER, 1777) |
Brenschelbach | Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
Brenschelbach | Hesperiidae | Thymelicus sylvestris (PODA, 1761) |
Brenschelbach | Incurvariidae | Incurvaria masculella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Lasiocampidae | Eriogaster lanestris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Lycaenidae | Hamearis lucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Lycaenidae | Lycaena tityrus (PODA, 1761) |
Brenschelbach | Lycaenidae | Plebeius argus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Lycaenidae | Polyommatus semiargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Lycaenidae | Satyrium pruni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Lycaenidae | Thecla betulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Brenschelbach | Noctuidae | Orthosia cerasi (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Noctuidae | Orthosia cruda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Noctuidae | Orthosia gothica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Noctuidae | Orthosia incerta (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Brenschelbach | Noctuidae | Panolis flammea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Notodontidae | Drymonia ruficornis (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Brenschelbach | Notodontidae | Peridea anceps (GOEZE, 1781) |
Brenschelbach | Notodontidae | Pterostoma palpina (CLERCK, 1759) |
Brenschelbach | Notodontidae | Ptilodon capucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Aglais urticae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Coenonympha arcania (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Coenonympha pamphilus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Brenschelbach | Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Pieridae | Anthocharis cardamines (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Pieridae | Leptidea juvernica WILLIAMS, 1946 |
Brenschelbach | Pieridae | Pieris brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Brenschelbach | Saturniidae | Aglia tau (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Saturniidae | Saturnia pavonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Tortricidae | Acleris cristana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Brenschelbach | Tortricidae | Cydia strobilella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Brenschelbach | Tortricidae | Pammene argyrana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Brenschelbach | Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta sedella TREITSCHKE, 1833 |
Brenschelbach | Zygaenidae | Zygaena filipendulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Adelidae | Adela reaumurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix arenella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Depressariidae | Agonopterix heracliana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Elachistidae | Cosmiotes freyerella (HÜBNER, 1825) |
| Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
| Geometridae | Aleucis distinctata (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1839) |
| Geometridae | Asthena albulata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Biston strataria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Chloroclysta siterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia abbreviata STEPHENS, 1831 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia dodoneata GUENÉE, 1857 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia insigniata (HÜBNER, 1790) |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
| Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
| Geometridae | Lampropteryx suffumata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Geometridae | Lycia hirtaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Paradarisa consonaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
| Geometridae | Trichopteryx carpinata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
| Geometridae | Xanthorhoe biriviata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
| Gracillariidae | Parornix devoniella (STAINTON, 1850) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter blancardella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter maestingella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter nicellii (STAINTON, 1851) |
| Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
| Hesperiidae | Carterocephalus palaemon (PALLAS, 1771) |
| Hesperiidae | Erynnis tages (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Hesperiidae | Ochlodes sylvanus (ESPER, 1777) |
| Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
| Hesperiidae | Thymelicus sylvestris (PODA, 1761) |
| Incurvariidae | Incurvaria masculella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Lasiocampidae | Eriogaster lanestris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Hamearis lucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Lycaena tityrus (PODA, 1761) |
| Lycaenidae | Plebeius argus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Lycaenidae | Polyommatus semiargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
| Lycaenidae | Satyrium pruni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Lycaenidae | Thecla betulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia cerasi (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia cruda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia gothica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Noctuidae | Orthosia incerta (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Noctuidae | Panolis flammea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Drymonia ruficornis (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
| Notodontidae | Peridea anceps (GOEZE, 1781) |
| Notodontidae | Pterostoma palpina (CLERCK, 1759) |
| Notodontidae | Ptilodon capucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Aglais urticae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Coenonympha arcania (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
| Nymphalidae | Coenonympha pamphilus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
| Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Anthocharis cardamines (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Leptidea juvernica WILLIAMS, 1946 |
| Pieridae | Pieris brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
| Saturniidae | Aglia tau (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Saturniidae | Saturnia pavonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Acleris cristana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
| Tortricidae | Cydia strobilella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
| Tortricidae | Pammene argyrana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
| Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta sedella TREITSCHKE, 1833 |
| Zygaenidae | Zygaena filipendulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Adelidae | Adela reaumurella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Arctiidae | Eilema sororcula (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Arctiidae | Phragmatobia fuliginosa (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix arenella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Depressariidae | Agonopterix heracliana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Elachistidae | Cosmiotes freyerella (HÜBNER, 1825) |
Eriocraniidae | Eriocrania subpurpurella (HAWORTH, 1828) |
Geometridae | Aleucis distinctata (HERRICH-SCHÄFFER, 1839) |
Geometridae | Asthena albulata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Biston strataria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Chiasmia clathrata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Chloroclysta siterata (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Ecliptopera silaceata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Epirrhoe alternata (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia abbreviata STEPHENS, 1831 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia dodoneata GUENÉE, 1857 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia insigniata (HÜBNER, 1790) |
Geometridae | Eupithecia tantillaria BOISDUVAL, 1840 |
Geometridae | Eupithecia virgaureata DOUBLEDAY, 1861 |
Geometridae | Lampropteryx suffumata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Lomaspilis marginata (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Geometridae | Lycia hirtaria (CLERCK, 1759) |
Geometridae | Macaria alternata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Paradarisa consonaria (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Geometridae | Plemyria rubiginata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Geometridae | Selenia dentaria (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Geometridae | Selenia tetralunaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767) |
Geometridae | Trichopteryx carpinata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Geometridae | Xanthorhoe biriviata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794) |
Gracillariidae | Parornix devoniella (STAINTON, 1850) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter blancardella (FABRICIUS, 1781) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter maestingella (MÜLLER, 1764) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter nicellii (STAINTON, 1851) |
Gracillariidae | Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella (HÜBNER, 1817) |
Hesperiidae | Carterocephalus palaemon (PALLAS, 1771) |
Hesperiidae | Erynnis tages (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Hesperiidae | Ochlodes sylvanus (ESPER, 1777) |
Hesperiidae | Thymelicus lineola (OCHSENHEIMER, 1808) |
Hesperiidae | Thymelicus sylvestris (PODA, 1761) |
Incurvariidae | Incurvaria masculella (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Lasiocampidae | Eriogaster lanestris (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Hamearis lucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Lycaena tityrus (PODA, 1761) |
Lycaenidae | Plebeius argus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus icarus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Polyommatus semiargus (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Lycaenidae | Satyrium pruni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Lycaenidae | Thecla betulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Conistra vaccinii (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia cerasi (FABRICIUS, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia cruda (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia gothica (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Noctuidae | Orthosia incerta (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Noctuidae | Panolis flammea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nolidae | Pseudoips prasinana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Drymonia ruficornis (HUFNAGEL, 1766) |
Notodontidae | Peridea anceps (GOEZE, 1781) |
Notodontidae | Pterostoma palpina (CLERCK, 1759) |
Notodontidae | Ptilodon capucina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Notodontidae | Stauropus fagi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Aglais urticae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Aphantopus hyperantus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Araschnia levana (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Argynnis paphia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Brenthis daphne (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Brenthis ino (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Coenonympha arcania (LINNAEUS, 1761) |
Nymphalidae | Coenonympha pamphilus (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Euphydryas aurinia (ROTTEMBURG, 1775) |
Nymphalidae | Inachis io (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Lasiommata megera (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Nymphalidae | Maniola jurtina (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Melanargia galathea (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Pararge aegeria (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Polygonia c-album (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Nymphalidae | Pyronia tithonus (LINNAEUS, 1767) |
Nymphalidae | Vanessa atalanta (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pantheidae | Colocasia coryli (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Anthocharis cardamines (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Gonepteryx rhamni (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Leptidea juvernica WILLIAMS, 1946 |
Pieridae | Pieris brassicae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris napi (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pieridae | Pieris rapae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Pyralidae | Pyrausta despicata (SCOPOLI, 1763) |
Saturniidae | Aglia tau (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Saturniidae | Saturnia pavonia (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Sesiidae | Chamaesphecia empiformis (ESPER, 1783) |
Tortricidae | Acleris cristana (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775) |
Tortricidae | Cydia strobilella (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
Tortricidae | Pammene argyrana (HÜBNER, 1799) |
Yponomeutidae | Yponomeuta sedella TREITSCHKE, 1833 |
Zygaenidae | Zygaena filipendulae (LINNAEUS, 1758) |
-----------------------------------------------